CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Memorial Moniz Pereira - Meeting Cidade de Lisboa

(Feminino)
RN: 0.00
16:40
PosDorsalNomeClubeEscalãoNacMarcaPontos
1289ANABELA NETO SCP SCPSenioresPOR1.76 
2114THAIS BERANGER CFOD CFODJuvenisFRA1.73 
3286YEUNG MAN XIN  Seniores 1.73 
4284UI CHING TIFFANY TANG Seniores 1.73 
5341MARIANA RIBEIROSCP SCPJunioresPOR1.50 
(Masculino)
RN: 0.00
18:40
PosDorsalNomeClubeEscalãoNacMarcaPontos
1390GERSON BALDÉ SLB SLBSub-23POR2.16 
2307DIOGO OLIVEIRA SCP SCPSub-23POR2.12 
388AILTON FERNANDES CBF CBFSenioresPOR2.12 
4247FRANCISCO BARRETOSCB SCBSenioresPOR2.04 
5294BOHDAN ZMIIVSKYISCP SCPJunioresUKR2.00 
613GONÇALO VELOSOACPV ACPVSub-23POR1.95 
773GONÇALO CARDOSOCAS CASJunioresPOR1.90 

(Feminino)
RN: 0.00
16:40
PosDorsalNomeClubeEscalãoNacMarcaPontos
1325JESSICA INCHUDE SCP SCPSenioresPOR18.05 
2276LÍVIA AVANCINI  SenioresBRA16.52 
3383ELIANA BANDEIRA SLB SLBSenioresPOR16.23 
4218INÊS CARREIRAJV JVSub-23POR12.48 
5407SHAKINA ANDRADESLB SLBJuvenisANG11.06 
6302CLARA RODRIGUESSCP SCPJunioresPOR10.15 

(Masculino)
RN: 0.00
16:40
PosDorsalNomeClubeEscalãoNacMarcaPontos
1354ROMAN KOKOSHKO SCP SCPSenioresUKR21.23 
2285WILLIAN DOURADO  SenioresBRA19.88 
3304DANIEL SANTIAGO SCP SCPSenioresPOR15.96 
4233TOMÁS RODRIGUESJV JVSub-23POR14.56 
5105FIRMINO BAPTISTACFB CFBADAPTMPOR9.46 

(Feminino)
RN: 0.00
16:40
PosDorsalNomeClubeEscalãoNacMarcaPontos
1350RAQUEL MARQUES SCP SCPSenioresPOR3.70 
2194JOANA BARRETO JOMA JOMAJunioresPOR3.25 
3300CÁTIA PEREIRA SCP SCPSenioresPOR2.95 
(Masculino)
RN: 0.00
16:40
PosDorsalNomeClubeEscalãoNacMarcaPontos
1295CARLOS PITRA SCP SCPSub-23POR5.20 
299ÍCARO MIRANDA CCSJM CCSJMSenioresPOR4.80 
3317GONÇALO UVA SCP SCPSenioresPOR4.70 
4424MANUEL DIASUFCT UFCTSenioresPOR4.50 
5405RODRIGO ALCOBIASLB SLBJuvenisPOR4.40 

(Masculino)
RN: 0.00
16:00
PosDorsalNomeClubeEscalãoNacMarcaPontos
1408SISÍNIO AMBRIZ SLB SLBJunioresPOR13.76 
2106FRANCISCO MARQUES CFB CFBJunioresPOR14.24 
3108HAIVAN ALMEIDA CFB CFBJunioresANG14.62 

(Masculino)
RN: 0.00
16:15
PosDorsalNomeClubeEscalãoNacMarcaPontos
1271GABRIEL CONSTANTINO  SenioresBRA13.49 
2406ROGER IRIBARNE SLB SLBSenioresCUB13.55 
3288ABDEL LARRINAGA SCP SCPSenioresPOR13.70 
4397JOÃO VITOR OLIVEIRASLB SLBSenioresPOR13.79 
547ANDRÉ OLIVEIRAADRAP ADRAPSub-23POR15.73 
6129DAVID NEVESCPTSC CPTSCSub-23POR15.77 
7314FRANCISCO FERRAZSCP SCPSub-23POR16.06 
 424MANUEL DIASUFCT UFCTSenioresPORFS 

(Feminino)
RN: 0.00
17:10
PosDorsalNomeClubeEscalãoNacMarcaPontos
1312EVELISE VEIGA SCP SCPSenioresPOR6.96 
2287YUE YA XIN  Seniores 6.49 
3184CARLA GAMA JOMA JOMASenioresPOR5.83 
4235ANA RITA SILVAMAC MACSub-23POR5.81 
5339MARIANA BENTOSCP SCPSub-23POR5.72 
651SHAINA MAGSADRAP ADRAPSenioresPOR5.65 
7188CLÁUDIA SANTOSJOMA JOMAADAPTFPOR5.26 
(Masculino)
RN: 0.00
17:10
PosDorsalNomeClubeEscalãoNacMarcaPontos
1274KO HO LONG  Seniores 7.85 
2112VÁLTER PINTO CFB CFBSenioresPOR7.28 
3370ANDRÉ RANGEL SLB SLBSub-23POR7.17 
4360TOMÁS DINISSCP SCPSub-23POR7.16 
592DANILO ALMEIDACBF CBFSenioresPOR7.07 
654SIMÃO ALEXANDREAEAC AEACJunioresPOR6.91 

(Feminino)
RN: 0.00
16:30
PosDorsalNomeClubeEscalãoNacMarcaPontos
1348OLÍMPIA BARBOSA SCP SCPSenioresPOR13.33 
2273KETILEY BATISTA  SenioresBRA13.56 
3339MARIANA BENTO SCP SCPSub-23POR13.73 
4231RAQUEL LOURENÇOJV JVSenioresPOR13.87 
5386FATUMATA BALDESLB SLBSub-23POR13.89 
6250MARIANA ANTÓNIOSCB SCBSenioresPOR14.06 
7181ANDREIA CARVALHO JOMA JOMASub-23POR14.32 
8113MARIA SANTOSCFOD CFODSub-23POR14.33 
9115VERA MONTEIROCFOD CFODSub-23POR14.56 
1053MARGARIDA PATRÍCIOAEAC AEACJunioresPOR14.71 
11376CHLOE HOSFORD SLB SLBJunioresGBR14.94 
12201MARIA PEDROJOMA JOMAJunioresPOR14.98 
13225LARA DUARTEJV JVJunioresPOR15.17 
14427DJAMIRATU EMBALÓSLB SLBJunioresPOR15.25 
 62BÁRBARA SILVAAJS AJSSenioresPORDNF 

(Feminino)
RN: 0.00
16:40
PosDorsalNomeClubeEscalãoNacMarcaPontos
1277LORRAINE MARTINS  Sub-23BRA11.26 
2391GORETE SEMEDO SLB SLBSenioresSTP11.31 
3355ROSALINA SANTOS SCP SCPSenioresPOR11.47 
4209TAMIRIS DE LIZJOMA JOMASenioresBRA11.58 
5431NÁDIA CRUZSLB SLBJunioresSTP11.75 
6348OLÍMPIA BARBOSASCP SCPSenioresPOR11.77 
7399LEONOR FERREIRASLB SLBJunioresPOR11.83 
8252PATRÍCIA RODRIGUESSCB SCBSenioresPOR11.85 
9263ADRESSA FIDELIS SenioresBRA11.92 
10219JOANA CARLOSJV JVSenioresPOR12.32 
11250MARIANA ANTÓNIOSCB SCBSenioresPOR12.33 
12227MARIANA VIDEIRAJV JVJunioresPOR12.42 
 184CARLA GAMAJOMA JOMASenioresPORDNS 
(Masculino)
RN: 0.00
16:50
PosDorsalNomeClubeEscalãoNacMarcaPontos
1389FREDERICO CURVELO SLB SLBSenioresPOR10.18 
2404REYNIER MENA SLB SLBSenioresCUB10.19 
3398JOSÉ PEDRO LOPES SLB SLBSenioresPOR10.45 
4308DORIAN KELETELASCP SCPSenioresCGO10.47 
5369ANDRÉ PRAZERESSLB SLBSenioresPOR10.53 
677TIAGO ROCHACAS CASSub-23POR10.73 
7205MICHAEL FREITASJOMA JOMASenioresPOR10.76 
8316GONÇALO GONÇALVESSCP SCPSub-23POR10.77 
9189DAVID LANDIMJOMA JOMAJuvenisPOR10.81 
10361TOMÁS GONÇALVESSCP SCPSub-23POR10.88 
11360TOMÁS DINISSCP SCPSub-23POR10.90 
12428FRANCIS OBIKWELUSCP SCPM40POR10.97 

(Feminino)
RN: 0
16:50
PosDorsalNomeClubeEscalãoNacMarcaPontos
135MARIA MEL CORREIA ACRM ACRMBenjamim APOR1:41 
2329KAYLA FERREIRA SCP SCPBenjamim APOR1:41 
3311EMMA ESIK SCP SCPBenjamim APOR1:50 
4415MADALENA BRITOUDPF UDPFBenjamim APOR1:51 
5416MARIA MEL ESTEVESUDPF UDPFBenjamim APOR2:05 
6336MARA ANTÓNIA ESIKSCP SCPBenjamim APOR2:11 
7422VIVIANE COSTAUDPF UDPFBenjamim APOR2:12 
8313FRANCISCA VILHENASCP SCPBenjamim APOR2:13 
9169MARIA INÊS MENDESIFC IFCBenjamim APOR2:14 
1034MARIA JASMIM CORREIAACRM ACRMBenjamim APOR2:15 
11259MARGARIDA ROSASCLOU SCLOUBenjamim APOR2:17 
 37NICOLE TRISTÃO ACRM ACRMBenjamim APORDNS 
 29ISIS RELVASACRM ACRMBenjamim APORDNS 
 30LAURA GAGEIROACRM ACRMBenjamim APORDNS 
 180ALEXANDRA RAMALHOJOMA JOMABenjamim APORDNS 
 185CAROLINA RAMOSJOMA JOMABenjamim APORDNS 
 25DARYLA VIEGASACRM ACRMBenjamim ASTPDNS 
 204MATILDE RAMOSJOMA JOMABenjamim APORDNS 
 22CAROLINA VIEGASACRM ACRMBenjamim APORDNS 
 183BENEDITA REIGADOJOMA JOMABenjamim APORDNS 
(Masculino)
RN: 0
16:50
PosDorsalNomeClubeEscalãoNacMarcaPontos
1414IYAD ET TERNY UDPF UDPFBenjamim APOR1:36 
2418SIMÃO LIRA UDPF UDPFBenjamim APOR1:39 
3315FRANCISCO RODRIGUES SCP SCPBenjamim APOR1:45 
4255DUARTE CARVALHOSCLOU SCLOUBenjamim APOR1:47 
5347MIGUEL NUNESSCP SCPBenjamim APOR1:52 
6334LUÍS ANDRADESCP SCPBenjamim APOR1:58 
7256JOAQUIM RÊGOSCLOU SCLOUBenjamim APOR1:59 
8419SIRAJE ET TERNYUDPF UDPFBenjamim APOR2:06 
918AFONSO SILVAACRM ACRMBenjamim APOR2:09 
1020ARTUR BANDEIRAACRM ACRMBenjamim APOR2:12 
1138PEDRO RODRIGUESACRM ACRMBenjamim APOR2:14 
12318GUILHERME BARROSSCP SCPBenjamim APOR2:20 
 167HENRIQUE SILVAIFC IFCBenjamim APORDNS 
 353RODRIGO SANTOSSCP SCPBenjamim APORDNS 
 211TOMÁS NEVESJOMA JOMABenjamim APORDNS 
 24DANIEL VIEGASACRM ACRMBenjamim APORDNS 
 28GABRIEL VIEIRA ACRM ACRMBenjamim APORDNS 
 42TOMÁS LEMOS SEVERINOACRM ACRMBenjamim APORDNS 
 19AFONSO TAVARESACRM ACRMBenjamim APORDNS 

(Masculino)
RN: 0.00
17:00
PosDorsalNomeClubeEscalãoNacMarcaPontos
13172HÉLDER MESTREIND-LX IND-LXADAPTMPOR24.71 

(Masculino)
RN: 0
17:05
PosDorsalNomeClubeEscalãoNacMarcaPontos
1333MÁRCIO ALVESACRM ACRMIniciadosPOR3:59 
1426DAVID GRAÇAACRM ACRMInfantisPOR4:01 
15166GUSTAVO SILVAIFC IFCBenjamim BPOR4:04 
16164DAVID MARTINSIFC IFCIniciadosPOR4:07 
17357SALVADOR LOPESSCP SCPInfantisCPV4:07 
18163ANTÓNIO MENDESIFC IFCInfantisPOR4:08 
19162AFONSO MENDESIFC IFCInfantisPOR4:14 
20171TIAGO MARTINSIFC IFCBenjamim BPOR4:15 
21413DANIEL STOLARSKIUDPF UDPFInfantisPOR4:33 
22254BERNARDO ROLIMSCLOU SCLOUJuvenisPOR4:43 
23421TOMÁS MONTENEGROUDPF UDPFInfantisPOR4:46 
2441RÚBEN MARQUESACRM ACRMBenjamim BPOR4:51 
25420TIAGO SILVAUDPF UDPFBenjamim BPOR4:53 
26417MIGUEL OLIVEIRAUDPF UDPFBenjamim BPOR4:57 
 40RODRIGO RELVASACRM ACRMBenjamim BPORDNS 
 39RICARDO SILVAACRM ACRMIniciadosPORDNS 
 43TOMÁS OLIVEIRAACRM ACRMInfantisPORDNS 
 197LOURENÇO GALANTEJOMA JOMABenjamim BPORDNS 
 202MARTIM GALANTEJOMA JOMAInfantisPORDNS 
 36MIGUEL MALHÃOACRM ACRMBenjamim BPORDNS 
 58DAVID OLIVEIRAAFS AFSInfantisPORDNS 
 190DIEGO BAESSA JOMA JOMABenjamim BPORDNS 
 210TIAGO SOUSAJOMA JOMABenjamim BPORDNS 
 32LOURENÇO HENRIQUESACRM ACRMBenjamim BPORDNS 
 191DIOGO AFOITO JOMA JOMABenjamim BPORDNS 
 192GABRIEL DONADIOJOMA JOMAIniciadosBRADNS 
 206RAFAEL DONADIOJOMA JOMABenjamim BBRADNS 
 27DUARTE SILVAACRM ACRMBenjamim BPORDNS 
(Masculino)
RN: 0
18:35
PosDorsalNomeClubeEscalãoNacMarcaPontos
1333MÁRCIO ALVESACRM ACRMIniciadosPOR3:59 
1426DAVID GRAÇAACRM ACRMInfantisPOR4:01 
15166GUSTAVO SILVAIFC IFCBenjamim BPOR4:04 
16164DAVID MARTINSIFC IFCIniciadosPOR4:07 
17357SALVADOR LOPESSCP SCPInfantisCPV4:07 
18163ANTÓNIO MENDESIFC IFCInfantisPOR4:08 
19162AFONSO MENDESIFC IFCInfantisPOR4:14 
20171TIAGO MARTINSIFC IFCBenjamim BPOR4:15 
21413DANIEL STOLARSKIUDPF UDPFInfantisPOR4:33 
22254BERNARDO ROLIMSCLOU SCLOUJuvenisPOR4:43 
23421TOMÁS MONTENEGROUDPF UDPFInfantisPOR4:46 
2441RÚBEN MARQUESACRM ACRMBenjamim BPOR4:51 
25420TIAGO SILVAUDPF UDPFBenjamim BPOR4:53 
26417MIGUEL OLIVEIRAUDPF UDPFBenjamim BPOR4:57 
 40RODRIGO RELVASACRM ACRMBenjamim BPORDNS 
 39RICARDO SILVAACRM ACRMIniciadosPORDNS 
 43TOMÁS OLIVEIRAACRM ACRMInfantisPORDNS 
 197LOURENÇO GALANTEJOMA JOMABenjamim BPORDNS 
 202MARTIM GALANTEJOMA JOMAInfantisPORDNS 
 36MIGUEL MALHÃOACRM ACRMBenjamim BPORDNS 
 58DAVID OLIVEIRAAFS AFSInfantisPORDNS 
 190DIEGO BAESSA JOMA JOMABenjamim BPORDNS 
 210TIAGO SOUSAJOMA JOMABenjamim BPORDNS 
 32LOURENÇO HENRIQUESACRM ACRMBenjamim BPORDNS 
 191DIOGO AFOITO JOMA JOMABenjamim BPORDNS 
 192GABRIEL DONADIOJOMA JOMAIniciadosBRADNS 
 206RAFAEL DONADIOJOMA JOMABenjamim BBRADNS 
 27DUARTE SILVAACRM ACRMBenjamim BPORDNS 
(Feminino)
RN: 0
18:40
PosDorsalNomeClubeEscalãoNacMarcaPontos
1221CAROLINA VERISSIMOACRM ACRMInfantisPOR4:24 
13332LEONOR CARVALHOSCP SCPInfantisPOR4:24 
14137ÍRIS GONÇALVESGDC GDCInfantisPOR4:26 
15323INÊS VILASCP SCPInfantisPOR4:35 
16296CAROLINA BACHISCP SCPInfantisPOR4:39 
17138LEONOR MIRAGDC GDCInfantisPOR4:48 
18262SORAIA RAPOSOSCLOU SCLOUInfantisPOR4:50 
19321INÊS LEITÃOSCP SCPInfantisPOR4:51 
20261SOFIA ASSISSCLOU SCLOUJuvenisPOR4:58 
2131LEONOR RODRIGUESACRM ACRMBenjamim BPOR5:10 
22257LARA CARVALHOSCLOU SCLOUJuvenisPOR5:19 
23260MATILDE NETOSCLOU SCLOUJuvenisPOR5:23 
24330LARA NUNESSCP SCPInfantisPOR5:42 
25292ARIANA ESIKSCP SCPInfantisPOR5:44 
26168LEONOR MARTINSIFC IFCBenjamim BPOR6:20 
 17ADLER FERREIRAACRM ACRMInfantisPORDNS 
 203MATILDE MARTINSJOMA JOMAInfantisPORDNS 
 258MÁRCIA DOMINGOSSCLOU SCLOUIniciadosPORDNS 
 338MARIA CORREIASCP SCPIniciadosPORDNS 
 44TYARA SILVAACRM ACRMInfantisANGDNS 
 23CLARA GAGEIROACRM ACRMBenjamim BPORDNS 
 340MARIANA ISIDROSCP SCPInfantisPORDNS 
 198LUANA PINTOJOMA JOMAInfantisPORDNS 
 199MADALENA CALDASJOMA JOMAInfantisPORDNS 
 200MARGARIDA SILVAJOMA JOMAIniciadosPORDNS 
 182ARIANA ALFERESJOMA JOMAInfantisPORDNS 
(Masculino)
RN: 0
18:40
PosDorsalNomeClubeEscalãoNacMarcaPontos
1333MÁRCIO ALVESACRM ACRMIniciadosPOR3:59 
1426DAVID GRAÇAACRM ACRMInfantisPOR4:01 
15166GUSTAVO SILVAIFC IFCBenjamim BPOR4:04 
16164DAVID MARTINSIFC IFCIniciadosPOR4:07 
17357SALVADOR LOPESSCP SCPInfantisCPV4:07 
18163ANTÓNIO MENDESIFC IFCInfantisPOR4:08 
19162AFONSO MENDESIFC IFCInfantisPOR4:14 
20171TIAGO MARTINSIFC IFCBenjamim BPOR4:15 
21413DANIEL STOLARSKIUDPF UDPFInfantisPOR4:33 
22254BERNARDO ROLIMSCLOU SCLOUJuvenisPOR4:43 
23421TOMÁS MONTENEGROUDPF UDPFInfantisPOR4:46 
2441RÚBEN MARQUESACRM ACRMBenjamim BPOR4:51 
25420TIAGO SILVAUDPF UDPFBenjamim BPOR4:53 
26417MIGUEL OLIVEIRAUDPF UDPFBenjamim BPOR4:57 
 40RODRIGO RELVASACRM ACRMBenjamim BPORDNS 
 39RICARDO SILVAACRM ACRMIniciadosPORDNS 
 43TOMÁS OLIVEIRAACRM ACRMInfantisPORDNS 
 197LOURENÇO GALANTEJOMA JOMABenjamim BPORDNS 
 202MARTIM GALANTEJOMA JOMAInfantisPORDNS 
 36MIGUEL MALHÃOACRM ACRMBenjamim BPORDNS 
 58DAVID OLIVEIRAAFS AFSInfantisPORDNS 
 190DIEGO BAESSA JOMA JOMABenjamim BPORDNS 
 210TIAGO SOUSAJOMA JOMABenjamim BPORDNS 
 32LOURENÇO HENRIQUESACRM ACRMBenjamim BPORDNS 
 191DIOGO AFOITO JOMA JOMABenjamim BPORDNS 
 192GABRIEL DONADIOJOMA JOMAIniciadosBRADNS 
 206RAFAEL DONADIOJOMA JOMABenjamim BBRADNS 
 27DUARTE SILVAACRM ACRMBenjamim BPORDNS 

(Feminino)
RN: 0.00
17:45
PosDorsalNomeClubeEscalãoNacMarcaPontos
1373CAMILA GOMES SLB SLBSub-23POR2:06.67 
2342MARTA CASTRO SCP SCPJunioresPOR2:14.96 
3234JOANA OGURA LPSC LPSCSenioresPOR2:17.84 
4139RAQUEL BATISTAGDC GDCSenioresPOR2:20.14 
5124SOFIA MARTINSCPPEA CPPEAJuvenisPOR2:23.91 
6128DANIELA ASSUNÇÃOCPTSC CPTSCJunioresPOR2:27.83 
 246CARINA VANESSASCB SCBSenioresPORDNS 
 149FRANCISCA CANTANTEGRE-AA GRE-AASenioresPORDNS 
 119RITA NUNESCPC CPCJunioresPORDNS 
(Masculino)
RN: 0.00
17:55
PosDorsalNomeClubeEscalãoNacMarcaPontos
1305DAVID GARCIA SCP SCPJunioresPOR1:50.90 
298ANTÓNIO MOURA CCSJM CCSJMSenioresPOR1:51.41 
3100NUNO ALVES CDFE CDFESub-23POR1:52.64 
472FILIPE ROSACAS CASSenioresPOR1:53.46 
594JOÃO PEDRO PINTOCBF CBFSub-23POR1:53.70 
6392HUGO CRUZSLB SLBSub-23POR1:55.93 
7426RICARDO PAIXÃOVFC VFCM35POR1:56.77 
8228NUNO CORDEIROJV JVJuvenisPOR1:59.92 
9333LOURENÇO FERREIRASCP SCPJunioresPOR2:00.75 
1068RODRIGO GOMESCABB CABBJunioresPOR2:01.41 
11126AFONSO OLIVEIRACPTSC CPTSCJuvenisPOR2:05.01 
 327JOÃO PEREIRASCP SCPJunioresPORDNF 
 394IVO CRUZSLB SLBSub-23PORDNS 

(Feminino)
RN: 0.00
18:40
PosDorsalNomeClubeEscalãoNacMarcaPontos
1283SILINDA MORALES ZENEA  Sub-23CUB58.51 
2393IVANILDA LOPES SLB SLBSub-23POR47.82 
3230RAQUEL GOMES JV JVJunioresPOR42.70 
4407SHAKINA ANDRADESLB SLBJuvenisANG37.60 
5302CLARA RODRIGUESSCP SCPJunioresPOR36.60 
6218INÊS CARREIRAJV JVSub-23POR35.49 
7237SORAIA RUASMAC MACSenioresPOR32.67 

(Masculino)
RN: 0.00
18:40
PosDorsalNomeClubeEscalãoNacMarcaPontos
1272JORGE YADIAN FERNANDEZ  SenioresCUB61.58 
2310EDUJOSE LIMA SCP SCPSenioresPOR57.47 
3384EMANUEL SOUSA SLB SLBSenioresPOR55.90 
4233TOMÁS RODRIGUESJV JVSub-23POR41.39 
5290ANDRÉ JIDKOVSCP SCPSub-23POR40.42 
6222JOÃO DOMINGUESJV JVSenioresPOR40.19 

(Feminino)
RN: 0.00
18:05
PosDorsalNomeClubeEscalãoNacMarcaPontos
1270EVELIS JAZMIN AGUILAR  SenioresCOL52.62 
2275LINA ESTER LICONA  SenioresCOL53.78 
3175SOFIA ROSADO JDAL JDALJunioresPOR59.89 
4187CLÁUDIA CRISTÓVÃOJOMA JOMAJuvenisPOR1:00.92 
5298CAROLINA MARÇALSCP SCPSub-23POR1:01.29 
(Masculino)
RN: 0.00
18:15
PosDorsalNomeClubeEscalãoNacMarcaPontos
1279MAZEN AL YASSIN  SenioresKSA46.22 
2346MAURO PEREIRA SCP SCPSenioresPOR46.48 
3385ERICSSON TAVARES SLB SLBSub-23POR46.70 
4280NICOLAS SALINAS SEFAIR SenioresCOL46.89 
5110RODRIGO CAETANOCFB CFBJunioresPOR48.10 
6195JOCILEY PEREIRAJOMA JOMAJunioresSTP49.58 
7120ANDRÉ FRANCOCPPEA CPPEAJunioresPOR49.60 
845MANUEL SISSÉACRSD ACRSDSub-23POR49.71 
914HUGO SILVAACPV ACPVSenioresPOR49.85 
10281PAUL WOOD Juniores 50.45 
11248JOSÉ TAVARESSCB SCBSenioresPOR50.94 
 78ADÍVEN LOPESCASINTRA CASINTRASenioresCPVFS 

(Feminino)
RN: 0.00
19:10
PosDorsalNomeClubeEscalãoNacMarcaPontos
1266BALLART ROJAS  JunioresCUB60.07 
2303CLÁUDIA FERREIRA SCP SCPSenioresPOR50.60 
3178ALEIDA MENDES JOMA JOMASub-23POR43.78 
4251MARLENE ARAÚJOSCB SCBSenioresPOR41.74 

(Masculino)
RN: 0.00
19:10
PosDorsalNomeClubeEscalãoNacMarcaPontos
193FRANCISCO FERNANDES CBF CBFSenioresPOR62.68 
2239JOÃO FERNANDES NLUZ NLUZJuvenisPOR61.23 
3402MÁRIO PEREIRA SLB SLBSub-23POR60.60 
4241MIGUEL COSTANLUZ NLUZJuvenisPOR50.70 
5224JOÃO SANTOSJV JVJuvenisPOR42.78 
 16TIAGO APERTAACPV ACPVSenioresPORDNS 

(Feminino)
RN: 0.00
19:10
PosDorsalNomeClubeEscalãoNacMarcaPontos
1267DAVISLEIDY VELASCO  SenioresCUB14.28 
2136ANA OLIVEIRA GAF GAFSenioresPOR13.06 
3142LUCINDA GOMES GDE GDESenioresPOR13.05 
4196LECABELA QUARESMAJOMA JOMASenioresPOR12.70 
5235ANA RITA SILVAMAC MACSub-23POR12.20 
 144MILENA LUCENAGDE GDESub-23PORNM 
(Masculino)
RN: 0.00
19:10
PosDorsalNomeClubeEscalãoNacMarcaPontos
1264ALMIR JÚNIOR  SenioresBRA17.00 
2359TIAGO LUÍS PEREIRA SCP SCPSenioresPOR16.50 
3351RINELMO SAMI SCP SCPSub-23GBS15.18 
4154HUGO DUARTEGRECAS GRECASSenioresPOR14.56 
576NUNO SÉNICACAS CASSub-23POR14.44 
6337MARCUS VINÍCIUSSCP SCPJunioresBRA14.15 
7146CARLOS CALADOGRE-AA GRE-AAM45POR13.00 

(Feminino)
RN: 0.00
19:10
PosDorsalNomeClubeEscalãoNacMarcaPontos
1240MARTA TROVOADA NLUZ NLUZJuvenisPOR41.04 
2238INÊS CUSTÓDIO NLUZ NLUZJuvenisPOR37.10 

(Masculino)
RN: 0.00
18:30
PosDorsalNomeClubeEscalãoNacMarcaPontos
1403MIKAEL JESUS SLB SLBSenioresPOR50.56 
2412YUBEN MUNARY SLB SLBSenioresPOR51.58 
3229PAULO SOARES JV JVSub-23POR52.92 
4379DIOGO BARRIGANASLB SLBJunioresPOR52.97 
515HENRIQUE LOPESCFB CFBSub-23POR56.67 
669TIAGO MINACABB CABBSub-23POR1:00.45 

(Feminino)
RN: 0.00
18:40
PosDorsalNomeClubeEscalãoNacMarcaPontos
1328JULIANA GUERREIRO SCP SCPSub-23POR58.68 
2411YAROS YALYSOVETSKA SLB SLBJunioresUKR59.84 
3358SOFIA LAVRESHINA SCP SCPJunioresPOR1:02.48 
4362BÁRBARA MEDEIROSSCS SCSSub-23POR1:03.54 
5299CATARINA FIGUEIREDOSCP SCPSub-23POR1:07.79 

(Feminino)
RN: 0.00
18:50
PosDorsalNomeClubeEscalãoNacMarcaPontos
1374CARLA RODRIGUES SLB SLBSub-23POR4:29.42 
2320INÊS BORBA SCP SCPSub-23POR4:31.02 
3213ANDREIA PINGUEIRO JV JVSenioresPOR4:34.25 
470JOANA GOMESCAOV CAOVSenioresPOR4:35.02 
5216CÁTIA PEREIRA JV JVSub-23POR4:36.72 
6121CATARINA CARMOCPPEA CPPEASenioresPOR4:39.14 
7179ALEXANDRA CANEDOJOMA JOMASub-23POR4:39.20 
8170SARA BAPTISTAIFC IFCSenioresPOR4:45.15 
9301CLARA BARBOSASCP SCPJuvenisPOR4:54.36 
1012JOANA BAGAGEMACB-L ACB-LSub-23POR5:01.05 
 84MARTA MARTINSCASJ CASJJuvenisPORDNF 
 122EMA SIMÃOCPPEA CPPEAJuvenisPORDNS 
(Masculino)
RN: 0.00
19:00
PosDorsalNomeClubeEscalãoNacMarcaPontos
1356RÚBEN AMARAL SCP SCPSub-23POR3:44.68 
2363BERNARDO ROCHA SCS SCSSub-23POR3:50.50 
3352RODRIGO LIMA SCP SCPJunioresPOR3:50.52 
4117FILIPE VITORINOCNRM CNRMSenioresPOR3:52.43 
585ROBERTO REIGADOCASJ CASJSenioresPOR3:53.85 
6309DUARTE SANTOSSCP SCPJunioresPOR3:54.47 
7127ALEXANDRE LUCASCPTSC CPTSCJuvenisPOR3:57.49 
8217GONÇALO VARELAJV JVSenioresPOR3:58.43 
9364ANDRÉ FREITAS SFRAA SFRAAJuvenisPOR4:00.29 
10291ANDRÉ MASSUÇASCP SCPSub-23POR4:17.76 
 208RICARDO FERREIRAJOMA JOMASenioresPORDNF 
 165FELISBERTO ALVESIFC IFCSenioresPORDNF 
 87ABDESLAM BOUASRIACBF CBFSenioresMARDNF 

(Feminino)
RN: 0.00
19:40
PosDorsalNomeClubeEscalãoNacMarcaPontos
1277LORRAINE MARTINS  Sub-23BRA23.08 
2391GORETE SEMEDO SLB SLBSenioresSTP23.27 
3209TAMIRIS DE LIZ JOMA JOMASenioresBRA23.77 
4431NÁDIA CRUZSLB SLBJunioresSTP24.53 
5375CATARINA LOURENÇOSLB SLBSub-23POR24.61 
6184CARLA GAMAJOMA JOMASenioresPOR24.96 
7395JOANA DIASSLB SLBJunioresPOR25.58 
8429MARTA RIBEIRO ALVESAFS AFSJuvenisPOR25.77 
9367ANA OLIVEIRASLB SLBJuvenisPOR26.10 
10227MARIANA VIDEIRAJV JVJunioresPOR26.27 
11231RAQUEL LOURENÇOJV JVSenioresPOR26.52 
 399LEONOR FERREIRASLB SLBJunioresPORDNS 
(Masculino)
RN: 0.00
19:50
PosDorsalNomeClubeEscalãoNacMarcaPontos
1404REYNIER MENA SLB SLBSenioresCUB20.04 
2278LUCAS RODRIGUES SILVA  Sub-23BRA20.78 
3398JOSÉ PEDRO LOPES SLB SLBSenioresPOR21.46 
4349OMAR ELKHATIBSCP SCPSub-23STP21.55 
5232SIMÃO PEREIRAJV JVJuvenisPOR21.65 
689ANDRÉ COSTACBF CBFSenioresPOR21.67 
7433TIAGO ROCHACAS CASSub-23POR21.83 
8223JOÃO PINTOJV JVSenioresPOR22.17 
9361TOMÁS GONÇALVESSCP SCPSub-23POR22.27 
10176GUILHERME MOTAJDN JDNSenioresPOR22.88 
 369ANDRÉ PRAZERESSLB SLBSenioresPORDNS 
 389FREDERICO CURVELO SLB SLBSenioresPORDNS 

(Masculino)
RN: 0.00
20:05
PosDorsalNomeClubeEscalãoNacMarcaPontos
11172HÉLDER MESTREIND-LX IND-LXADAPTMPOR45.56 

(Masculino)
RN: 0.00
20:15
PosDorsalNomeClubeEscalãoNacMarcaPontos
1331LEANDRO MONTEIRO SCP SCPJunioresPOR9:19.30 
2177LOURENÇO RODRIGUES JIV JIVJunioresPOR9:30.01 
3212ANDRÉ ANTUNES JV JVSub-23POR9:44.97 
4130MAURO SIMÕESCPTSC CPTSCJunioresPOR10:01.28 
510GUILHERME MARTINSAAC AACJunioresPOR10:12.13 
 71AFONSO SIMÃOCAS CASSenioresPORDNF 
 245SIMÃO BASTOSRDA RDASenioresPORDNF 
 94JOÃO PEDRO PINTOCBF CBFSub-23PORDNF 
 143MIGUEL MASCARENHASGDE GDESenioresPORDNF 

(Masculino)
RN: 0.00
20:30
PosDorsalNomeClubeEscalãoNacMarcaPontos
1366ALEXANDRE FIGUEIREDO SLB SLBSenioresPOR14:21.63 
279CRISTIANO BORGES CASJ CASJSenioresPOR14:22.55 
3242JOÃO AMARO RDA RDASub-23POR14:30.92 
4244PEDRO AMARORDA RDASub-23POR14:32.39 
575JOÃO PAISCAS CASSub-23POR14:34.28 
6423JOÃO VALENTEUFCT UFCTSenioresPOR14:43.04 
7380DUARTE CUNHASLB SLBSub-23POR14:46.89 
8387FILIPE FIALHOSLB SLBSenioresPOR14:48.54 
9116BRUNO BATISTACNRM CNRMSenioresPOR14:49.31 
10118TOMÁS CERVEIRACNRM CNRMJunioresPOR15:28.35 
 243LUÍS OLIVEIRARDA RDASenioresPORDNF 
 324JACINTO GASPARSCP SCPSub-23PORDNF 
 131RÚBEN FORTUNATOCPTSC CPTSCSub-23PORDNF