Troféu Octakids 2023/2024

Classificação Octakids 2024

PosNomeAnoEquipaP1P2P3P4P5P6P7Total
1Dinis Simões2015SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL28262820252924180
2Nikolay Skorokhod2016CLUBE DE FUTEBOL OS BELENENSES28262625232715170
3João Constanço2015JUVENTUDE OPERÁRIA DO MONTE ABRAÃO25192216222227153
4Leu Nedaboi2016SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL  2618252527121
5Magno Camalacuca2016JUVENTUDE OPERÁRIA DO MONTE ABRAÃO23161951922 104
6André Pequeno2016CLUBE DESPORTIVO DA VENDA DO PINHEIRO302815 30  103
7Santiago Rosa2015SPORTING CLUBE LOURINHANENSE27 301313  83
8João Ferreira2015ASSOCIAÇÃO DOS AMIGOS DO ATLETISMO DE MAFRA11169 2022 78
9Siraje Terny2016UNIÃO DESPORTIVA DA PONTE DE FRIELAS25 1321 13 72
10Guilherme Barros2015SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL1641571711 70
11Afonso Primor2015SPORT CLUBE UNIÃO TORREENSE2518  16  59
12Bernardo Figueiredo2016SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL  1416  2757
13Rodrigo Pinto2016GRUPO DESPORTIVO RECREATIVO E CULTURAL PONTERROLENSE1819  18  55
14Manel Salada2015GRUPO DESPORTIVO RECREATIVO E CULTURAL PONTERROLENSE2022  12  54
15Pedro Rodrigues2016ASSOCIAÇÃO CULTURAL E RECREATIVA DA MEALHADA  258 20 53
16Duarte Gomes2016SPORT CLUBE UNIÃO TORREENSE1716  16  49
17Diogo Santos2015JUVENTUDE OPERÁRIA DO MONTE ABRAÃO 10136  1948
18André Taborda2015ASSOCIAÇÃO RUN TEJO     202646
19Duarte Pereira2015ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA NUCLEOEIRAS - ADNO 15 14 15 44
20Rodrigo Madureira2015ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA NUCLEOEIRAS - ADNO   15 27 42
21Lucas Ventura2015ASSOCIAÇÃO CULTURAL E RECREATIVA DA MEALHADA  2714   41
22Francisco Brandão2017ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA NUCLEOEIRAS - ADNO   12 131540
23Elias Brás2016CLUBE ATLETISMO DE VALE DE FIGUEIRA  2116   37
24Óscar Almeida2015SPORT CLUBE UNIÃO TORREENSE 17  14  31
25Martim Santos2015ASSOCIAÇÃO DE MORADORES CULTURA E RECREIO DA FONTE GRADA 30     30
25Matias Correia2015CLUBE ATLETISMO DE VALE DE FIGUEIRA  2010   30
27David Gabadinho2015ASSOCIAÇÃO RUN TEJO      2828
28Bernardo Ribeiro2016FUNDAÇÃO SALESIANOS  27    27
28Daniel Évora2015CLUBE DE FUTEBOL OS BELENENSES  27    27
30Simão Guerra2016CLUBE DE NATAÇÃO DE BENFICA - CNB2022 MONSANTO ESQUILOS VERMELHOS23 1    24
31Davi Carrieiro2016CLUBE DE NATAÇÃO DE BENFICA - CNB2022 MONSANTO ESQUILOS VERMELHOS21 2    23
32Guilherme Santos2015FUTEBOL CLUBE RECREATIVO DO ROSSÃO      2121
33Dinis Ribeiro2015JUVENTUDE OPERÁRIA DO MONTE ABRAÃO   3 16 19
33João Ferreira2017SPORTING CLUBE MOITENSE 910    19
35Santiago Martins2016ASSOCIAÇÃO CULTURAL E RECREATIVA DA MEALHADA  18    18
36Diego Hayden2017GRUPO MUSICAL 1º DE DEZEMBRO DE QUEIJAS     17 17
36Guilherme Pinho2015CLUBE DE NATAÇÃO DE BENFICA - CNB2022 MONSANTO ESQUILOS VERMELHOS16 1    17
38Daniel Viegas2016ASSOCIAÇÃO CULTURAL E RECREATIVA DA MEALHADA  151   16
38José Ferreira2017ASSOCIAÇÃO DE MELHORAMENTOS DE A DOS CUNHADOS47  5  16
40Kevin Mendonça2016GRUPO SPORTIVO ADICENSE14      14
41Belchior Sanhá2017ASSOCIAÇÃO CULTURAL E RECREATIVA DA MEALHADA  85   13
41Enzo Borges2017GRUPO DESPORTIVO SÃO DOMINGOS     13 13
41Santiago Dias2016SPORTING CLUBE MOITENSE 13     13
44Lorenzo Novello2017GRUPO SPORTIVO ADICENSE12      12
44Pedro Nogueira2015UNIÃO ATLÉTICO POVOENSE  12    12
44Tomás Querido2017SPORTING CLUBE LOURINHANENSE    12  12
47Salvador Dias2015SPORTING CLUBE MOITENSE 11     11
48Daniel Veríssimo2016ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA DE PALMEIROS  10    10
48Mateus Marcelino2016ASSOCIAÇÃO DOS AMIGOS DO ATLETISMO DE MAFRA      1010
48Miguel Pinto2015CLUBE DE NATAÇÃO DE BENFICA - CNB2022 MONSANTO ESQUILOS VERMELHOS  10    10
51Dinis Cosme2016SPORTING CLUBE MOITENSE 9     9
51Santiago Oliveira2017SPORTING CLUBE MOITENSE 27    9
53Andreas Charalambous2018SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL8      8
53Benjamim Almeida2017GRUPO SPORTIVO ADICENSE8      8
53Francisco Henriques2018ASSOCIAÇÃO CULTURAL E RECREATIVA DA MEALHADA  8    8
53Martim Delgado2017UNIÃO ATLÉTICO POVOENSE  8    8
57André Nogueira2016UNIÃO ATLÉTICO POVOENSE  7    7
58Duarte Rodrigues2015CLUBE ATLETISMO DE VALE DE FIGUEIRA  6    6
59Pedro Carril2017UNIÃO ATLÉTICO POVOENSE  5    5
60Daniel Alves2017UNIÃO ATLÉTICO POVOENSE  4    4
61Leonardo Rodrigues2017SPORTING CLUBE MOITENSE 3     3
61Sebastiãomarques2015ASSOCIAÇÃO DOS AMIGOS DO ATLETISMO DE MAFRA  3    3
63Artur Bandeira2016ASSOCIAÇÃO CULTURAL E RECREATIVA DA MEALHADA   2   2
64Vicente Claro2017CLUBE DE NATAÇÃO DE BENFICA - CNB2022 MONSANTO ESQUILOS VERMELHOS  1    1
64Vicente Rego2019SPORTING CLUBE MOITENSE    1  1

PosNomeAnoEquipaP1P2P3P4P5P6P7Total
1Pavel Skorokhod2013CLUBE DE FUTEBOL OS BELENENSES282730142827 154
2Miguel Nunes2013SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL2421304261425144
3Tejas Singh2013SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL 2727 112428117
4Miguel Silva2013ASSOCIAÇÃO DOS AMIGOS DO ATLETISMO DE MAFRA152028 152315116
5David Caria2014GRUPO DESPORTIVO RECREATIVO E CULTURAL PONTERROLENSE1420241312 22105
6Diego Rato2013SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL3020 62321 100
7Salvador Rio2014JUVENTUDE OPERÁRIA DO MONTE ABRAÃO2021  19191392
8Francisco Querido2014SPORTING CLUBE LOURINHANENSE1327191219  90
9Alexandre Silva2013SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL 1929   2876
10Gabriel Monteiro2013SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL 10278219 75
11Afonso Quade2013SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL  249 152674
11Platon Mironov2014CLUBE DE FUTEBOL OS BELENENSES182228  6 74
13Daniel Graça2013SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL 1520  112470
14Tomás Maniés2013ASSOCIAÇÃO DE MELHORAMENTOS DE A DOS CUNHADOS2827  14  69
15Tiago Saldanha2013ASSOCIAÇÃO DE MELHORAMENTOS DE A DOS CUNHADOS2719  21  67
16Francisco Rodrigues2013FUNDAÇÃO SALESIANOS 171811 17 63
17João Santos2013ASSOCIAÇÃO DOS AMIGOS DO ATLETISMO DE MAFRA91411  15857
18Daniil Iova2014CLUBE DE FUTEBOL OS BELENENSES1914  11  44
18Rodion Filonenko2014CLUBE DE FUTEBOL OS BELENENSES24 20    44
20Gonçalo Feernandes2014SPORTING CLUBE LOURINHANENSE10  1021  41
21Dominic Robertson2013SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL   1525  40
22Joaquim Rêgo2014Individual - Lisboa21   17  38
23Iyad Terny2013UNIÃO DESPORTIVA DA PONTE DE FRIELAS  15  20 35
24Rafael Fernandes2014SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL     92130
24Tiago Pinto2013ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA NUCLEOEIRAS - ADNO 15   15 30
26Dario Nunes2013ASSOCIAÇÃO CULTURAL E RECREATIVA DA MEALHADA  227   29
26Nuno Santos2014ASSOCIAÇÃO DOS AMIGOS DO ATLETISMO DE MAFRA7 4 711 29
28Rodrigo Belo2014GRUPO DESPORTIVO SÃO DOMINGOS  28    28
28Simão Lira2013UNIÃO DESPORTIVA DA PONTE DE FRIELAS     28 28
30Martim Silveira2013FUNDAÇÃO SALESIANOS  27    27
30Pedro Costa2013GRUPO DESPORTIVO SÃO DOMINGOS     27 27
30Tiago Gaurishanker2013ASSOCIAÇÃO CULTURAL E RECREATIVA DA MEALHADA  27    27
30Tiago Quitério2014ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA NUCLEOEIRAS - ADNO 11   16 27
34Dinis Bastos2013CENTRO DESPORTIVO UNIVERSITÁRIO DE LISBOA      111526
34Santiago Botas2014JUVENTUDE OPERÁRIA DO MONTE ABRAÃO    16 1026
36João Duarte2013ASSOCIAÇÃO DOS AMIGOS DO ATLETISMO DE MAFRA     121325
37Miguel Santiago2014SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL17  2 4 23
38Alain Garcia2014GRUPO DESPORTIVO SÃO DOMINGOS  21    21
39Pedro Guibarra2013CLUBE ATLETISMO DE VALE DE FIGUEIRA  20    20
40Aron Helm2013SPORT CLUBE UNIÃO TORREENSE 6  13  19
41Daniel Gomes2013ASSOCIAÇÃO CULTURAL E RECREATIVA DA MEALHADA  125 1 18
41Tiago Pestana2013CLUBE ATLETISMO DE VALE DE FIGUEIRA  18    18
43Duarte Tomás2014SPORTING CLUBE MOITENSE  17    17
44Afonso Silva2013ASSOCIAÇÃO DOS AMIGOS DO ATLETISMO DE MAFRA8 7    15
44Lázaro Lourenço2014CLUBE DESPORTIVO DA VENDA DO PINHEIRO 11   4 15
46Francisco Gomes2014ASSOCIAÇÃO DOS AMIGOS DO ATLETISMO DE MAFRA 13     13
47Francisco Fonseca2014ASSOCIAÇÃO VITOR BAPTISTA  9    9
48Kayden Correia2014ASSOCIAÇÃO CULTURAL E RECREATIVA DA MEALHADA  8    8
49Frederico Oliveira2014SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL      77
50Martim Dionisío2014SPORTING CLUBE MOITENSE 5     5
50Simão Ramos2013SPORT CLUBE UNIÃO TORREENSE    5  5
52Tomás Midler2013CLUBE ATLETISMO DE VALE DE FIGUEIRA   3   3
53Martim Ventura2014SPORTING CLUBE MOITENSE 2     2

PosNomeAnoEquipaP1P2P3P4P5P6P7Total
1Diogo Madeira2011SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL29293030291830195
2Rodrigo Costa2012SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL2721131241824128
3Miguel Veiga2012SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL27282426 10 115
4Andrea Salerno2012SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL 2128 142026109
5Vasco Martinho2011ASSOCIAÇÃO DE MELHORAMENTOS DE A DOS CUNHADOS303015 30  105
6Mamadú Djalò2011SPORT LISBOA E BENFICA   2914 251583
7Duarte Marques2011SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL 18  19162679
8Diego Siracusa2012SPORT CLUBE UNIÃO TORREENSE181523 20  76
9Artemii Iova2011CLUBE DE FUTEBOL OS BELENENSES2423  25  72
10Ángel Lara2012SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL 15 1018 2164
11Pedro Almeida2011JUVENTUDE OPERÁRIA DO MONTE ABRAÃO2 261421  63
12Simão Damião2011SPORTING CLUBE LOURINHANENSE1325 221  61
13Telmo Costa2011JUVENTUDE OPERÁRIA DO MONTE ABRAÃO  2511 101157
14João Cota2012SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL15 68 62156
15Gustavo Macedo2012ASSOCIAÇÃO DOS AMIGOS DO ATLETISMO DE MAFRA 1014 13 1350
16Manuel Nunes2012SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL  10 1351240
17Filipe Andrade2012CLUBE DESPORTIVO DA VENDA DO PINHEIRO17   19  36
17Rafael Pereira2011CLUBE ATLETISMO DE VALE DE FIGUEIRA  279   36
19Martim Ferreira2011ASSOCIAÇÃO CULTURAL E RECREATIVA DA MEALHADA  2312   35
20Gustavo Fonseca2011ASSOCIAÇÃO VITOR BAPTISTA  2212   34
21Pedro Nunes2012SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL  9 1121032
22Renato Costa2012CLUBE DE ATLETISMO DO OESTE1714     31
23Luca Monteiro2011FUNDAÇÃO SALESIANOS     30 30
24Alexandre Santos2011GRUPO DESPORTIVO RECREATIVO E CULTURAL PONTERROLENSE821     29
24Diogo Mugarro2011ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA NUCLEOEIRAS - ADNO 14   15 29
24Pedro Faria2011FUNDAÇÃO SALESIANOS  29    29
27Jibrail Ismail2011CLUBE DE FUTEBOL OS BELENENSES10 18    28
27Tiago Martins2011INGLESES FUTEBOL CLUBE  14  14 28
29Kauã Miranda2012SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL15 27 3 27
30José Brandão2012ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA NUCLEOEIRAS - ADNO     111526
31Rafael Garibaldi2011SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL    25  25
31Rodrigo Relvas2012ASSOCIAÇÃO CULTURAL E RECREATIVA DA MEALHADA  125 8 25
31Rui Santos2011CLUBE DE FUTEBOL OS BELENENSES  25    25
34Miguel Oliveira2012UNIÃO DESPORTIVA DA PONTE DE FRIELAS9 15    24
34Pedro Quadé2012SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL  33 71124
36Lourenço Costa2011CLUBE DE ATLETISMO DO OESTE175     22
37Rodrigo Evangelista2011ASSOCIAÇÃO CULTURAL E RECREATIVA DA MEALHADA  21    21
37Santiago Pombeiro2011ASSOCIAÇÃO CULTURAL E RECREATIVA DA MEALHADA  144 3 21
39Dionísio Junior2011SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL     19 19
40Noah Luvili2012UNIÃO ATLÉTICO POVOENSE  14  4 18
41Rafael Garibaldi2011SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL     15 15
42Guilherme Henriques2012ASSOCIAÇÃO CULTURAL E RECREATIVA DA MEALHADA  14    14
43Salvador Balasteiro2012CLUBE ATLETISMO DE VALE DE FIGUEIRA  13    13
44Diogo Sousa2011ASSOCIAÇÃO DOS AMIGOS DO ATLETISMO DE MAFRA 12     12
45Manuel Filipe2012ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA NUCLEOEIRAS - ADNO     10 10
46Vasco Teixeira2011CLUBE ATLETISMO DE VALE DE FIGUEIRA   6   6
47Tiago Silva2012UNIÃO DESPORTIVA DA PONTE DE FRIELAS     3 3
48André Sousa2012ASSOCIAÇÃO RUN TEJO     1 1
48Diogo Barreiros2012ASSOCIAÇÃO CULTURAL E RECREATIVA DA MEALHADA   1   1

PosNomeAnoEquipaP1P2P3P4P5P6P7Total
1David Aguiar2010SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL2829 18282215140
2Luca Rodrigues2009SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL   13 302871
3Gonçalo Chen2010SPORT CLUBE UNIÃO TORREENSE 22  2714 63
4Henrique Azevedo2010SPORT LISBOA E BENFICA  13 12 112662
5Tiago Godinho2009SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL   15 29953
6Gonçalo Mendes2010SOCIEDADE FILARMONICA DE APOIO SOCIAL E RECREIO ARTISTÍCO DA AMADORA    111517851
6Tomás Pereira2009ASSOCIAÇÃO DE MELHORAMENTOS DE A DOS CUNHADOS1423  14  51
8Diogo Pinto2009ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA NUCLEOEIRAS - ADNO1515   15 45
8Gabriel Oliveira2009SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL     261945
10Salvador Buccimazza2009ASSOCIAÇÃO DOS AMIGOS DO ATLETISMO DE MAFRA15    141443
10Tomás Rodrigues2009ASSOCIAÇÃO DOS AMIGOS DO ATLETISMO DE MAFRA15    141443
12Afonso Barroso2010CLUBE DE FUTEBOL OS BELENENSES   14 131441
13Ítalo Santos2010SOCIEDADE FILARMONICA DE APOIO SOCIAL E RECREIO ARTISTÍCO DA AMADORA     15121239
14José Ganho2009SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL     172037
15David Santos2009SPORT CLUBE UNIÃO TORREENSE    279 36
16Pedro Marinho2009SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL 12   22 34
16Vinícius Leão2009SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL   10  2434
18Tomás Magina2009GRUPO MUSICAL 1º DE DEZEMBRO DE QUEIJAS12    101133
18Vicente Rodrigues2009FUNDAÇÃO SALESIANOS     141933
20Dinis Candeias2010ASSOCIAÇÃO DOS AMIGOS DO ATLETISMO DE MAFRA1010   5732
21João Silva2010SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL   12  1830
21Nuno Santos2009SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL 15   15 30
21Yunilson Brito2009SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL      3030
24Pedro Carmona2009UNIÃO ATLÉTICO POVOENSE  15  10429
25António Mendes2009INGLESES FUTEBOL CLUBE     131528
25Duarte Pinheiro2010SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL   5 121128
27Rafael Alves2009ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA NUCLEOEIRAS - ADNO1413     27
28Eric Santos2009JUVENTUDE OPERÁRIA DO MONTE ABRAÃO   13 13 26
29David Oliveira2010FUNDAÇÃO SALESIANOS     121325
29Keven Castro2010SPORT LISBOA E BENFICA 14    11 25
31António Falcão2010SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL     15924
31Diogo Rainho2010ASSOCIAÇÃO DOS AMIGOS DO ATLETISMO DE MAFRA79   3524
31Rafael Francisco2010GRUPO DESPORTIVO SÃO DOMINGOS     24 24
31Rúben Martins2010UNIÃO ATLÉTICO POVOENSE     24 24
35Francisco Costa2009GRUPO DESPORTIVO RECREATIVO E CULTURAL PONTERROLENSE 23     23
35Henrique Roque2010CLUBE DESPORTIVO DA VENDA DO PINHEIRO    1211 23
37Mikail Ismail2009CLUBE DE FUTEBOL OS BELENENSES18     422
38Francisco Santos2009SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL      2020
39Hélio Brito2009SOCIEDADE FILARMONICA DE APOIO SOCIAL E RECREIO ARTISTÍCO DA AMADORA      91019
40Artur Órfão2009ASSOCIAÇÃO CULTURAL E RECREATIVA DA MEALHADA   8 10 18
41Emerson Pereira2009SPORT LISBOA E BENFICA      15 15
41Gabriel Guliy2010SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL   15   15
41Isaac Costa2009NÚCLEO ATLETISMO ZONA ABÓBODA 15     15
44Arthur Lupi2009SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL   9 5 14
44Frederico Antunes2009SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL 14     14
44José Gama2010GRUPO DESPORTIVO SÃO DOMINGOS  14    14
44Leonardo Borrego2010ASSOCIAÇÃO RUN TEJO 14     14
44Pedro Domingues2010FUNDAÇÃO SALESIANOS     6814
49Afonso Mendes2009INGLESES FUTEBOL CLUBE      1313
49João Trigo2009CENTRO DE CULTURA E DESPORTO SINTRENSE13      13
51Enzo Costa2009NÚCLEO ATLETISMO ZONA ABÓBODA 12     12
52Duarte Pinho2010CENTRO DE CULTURA E DESPORTO SINTRENSE11      11
53Bernardo Almeida2010CENTRO DE CULTURA E DESPORTO SINTRENSE9      9
53Mário Hamilton2009GRUPO MUSICAL 1º DE DEZEMBRO DE QUEIJAS     9 9
55Rodrigo Trigo2009GRUPO MUSICAL 1º DE DEZEMBRO DE QUEIJAS8      8
55Tiago Francisco2009INGLESES FUTEBOL CLUBE     8 8
57Daniel Stolarski2010UNIÃO DESPORTIVA DA PONTE DE FRIELAS     7 7
57João Cotrim2009SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL   7   7
57José Costa2010UNIÃO ATLÉTICO POVOENSE     347
57Tiago Asseiceiro2010SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL      77
61Abner Garcia2009SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL      66
61Diogo Cardoso2009ASSOCIAÇÃO CULTURAL E RECREATIVA DA MEALHADA   6   6
61Filipe Martins2009SPORT LISBOA E BENFICA      6 6
64Simão Milagre2010ASSOCIAÇÃO DOS AMIGOS DO ATLETISMO DE MAFRA5      5
65Tomás Montenegro2010UNIÃO DESPORTIVA DA PONTE DE FRIELAS     4 4
66Sílvio Fernandes2010ASSOCIAÇÃO CULTURAL E RECREATIVA DA MEALHADA   3   3
67Diogo Braga2010UNIÃO DESPORTIVA DA PONTE DE FRIELAS     1 1
67Rafael Correia2009UNIÃO ATLÉTICO POVOENSE     1 1

PosNomeAnoEquipaP1P2P3P4P5P6P7Total
1Ana Sol2015JUVENTUDE OPERÁRIA DO MONTE ABRAÃO29282628283029198
2Leonor Fraga2017SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL26282120262222165
3Mara Esik2015SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL26242220231822155
4Inês Andrade2015SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL2721  221923112
5Sofia Martinho2015ASSOCIAÇÃO DE MELHORAMENTOS DE A DOS CUNHADOS303020 30  110
6Isis Relvas2015ASSOCIAÇÃO CULTURAL E RECREATIVA DA MEALHADA  2828 26 82
7Clara Martín2016SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL 2025 16 1980
8Clara Teixeira2015SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL  22 27 2776
9Mariana Quade2015SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL  2118 201473
9Nicole Tristão2015ASSOCIAÇÃO CULTURAL E RECREATIVA DA MEALHADA  2528 20 73
11Júlia Teles2015SPORT CLUBE UNIÃO TORREENSE2713  25  65
12Francisca Pinhão2016SPORT CLUBE UNIÃO TORREENSE2218  21  61
13Sofia Carvalho2015UNIÃO ATLÉTICO POVOENSE  15  143059
14Reniala Staudte2015ASSOCIAÇÃO RUN TEJO     262955
15Alice Nobre2015SPORT CLUBE UNIÃO TORREENSE2024  10  54
16Laura Gageiro2016ASSOCIAÇÃO CULTURAL E RECREATIVA DA MEALHADA  2217 13 52
17Inês Guerra2015ASSOCIAÇÃO DE MELHORAMENTOS DE A DOS CUNHADOS1598 17  49
17Inês Primor2017SPORT CLUBE UNIÃO TORREENSE1916  14  49
17Melissa Conceição2015ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA NUCLEOEIRAS - ADNO 13 11 25 49
20Íris Loureiro2015GRUPO DESPORTIVO SÃO DOMINGOS  26  21 47
21Leonor Garcia2018ASSOCIAÇÃO CULTURAL E RECREATIVA DA MEALHADA  1317 11 41
22Maria Correia2016ASSOCIAÇÃO CULTURAL E RECREATIVA DA MEALHADA  1611 13 40
23Clara Pinho2015CLUBE DE NATAÇÃO DE BENFICA - CNB2022 MONSANTO ESQUILOS VERMELHOS24 13    37
24Mia Carlos2015ASSOCIAÇÃO CULTURAL E RECREATIVA DA MEALHADA  29    29
25Doriana Constantino2017SPORTING CLUBE MOITENSE 1711    28
25Eva Pazychyn2015CLUBE DE FUTEBOL OS BELENENSES  28    28
27Joana Vicente2016CLUBE DE NATAÇÃO DE BENFICA - CNB2022 MONSANTO ESQUILOS VERMELHOS22 4    26
27Rahima Santos2016ASSOCIAÇÃO CULTURAL E RECREATIVA DA MEALHADA  26    26
29Avana Staudte2018ASSOCIAÇÃO RUN TEJO     32225
30Paloma Maia2015GRUPO DESPORTIVO SÃO DOMINGOS  22    22
31Luísa Silva2016GRUPO SPORTIVO ADICENSE20      20
32Beatriz Oliveira2016SPORTING CLUBE MOITENSE 135    18
33Alice Caldeira2017CLUBE DE NATAÇÃO DE BENFICA - CNB2022 MONSANTO ESQUILOS VERMELHOS10 7    17
34Glória Porfírio2016GRUPO DESPORTIVO RECREATIVO E CULTURAL PONTERROLENSE    15  15
35Noa Santos2017ASSOCIAÇÃO DE MORADORES CULTURA E RECREIO DA FONTE GRADA 14     14
36Alice Bunacalea2016GRUPO DESPORTIVO SÃO DOMINGOS     13 13
37Marta Albuquerque2015ASSOCIAÇÃO CULTURAL E RECREATIVA DA MEALHADA  12    12
37Penélope Afonso2015CLUBE DE NATAÇÃO DE BENFICA - CNB2022 MONSANTO ESQUILOS VERMELHOS  12    12
37Sureya Robertson2015SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL    12  12
40Clara Delgado2015UNIÃO ATLÉTICO POVOENSE  11    11
41Amélia Caroço2018GRUPO DESPORTIVO SÃO DOMINGOS  10    10
42Maria Henriques2017SPORTING CLUBE MOITENSE  7    7

PosNomeAnoEquipaP1P2P3P4P5P6P7Total
1Leonor Jorge2013SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL30293014 2829160
2Inês Proença2014SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL261827 241728140
3Emma Esik2013SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL21122215271815130
4Eduarda Duarte2014SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL292630  1822125
5Margarida Costa2013SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL2217244241220123
6Márcia Canelhas2013SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL2126267 1519114
7Beatriz Antunes2013SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL17212010181310109
8Benedita Duarte2014SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL2326256  26106
9Carolina Gomes2013SPORT CLUBE UNIÃO TORREENSE242324 27  98
10Djamila té2013UNIÃO DESPORTIVA DA PONTE DE FRIELAS1723143 19 76
11Fátima Martins2014ASSOCIAÇÃO DOS AMIGOS DO ATLETISMO DE MAFRA13219 14 764
12Gabrielle Bonneau2014SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL13 10 1591562
13Sofia Silva2013INGLESES FUTEBOL CLUBE  26  142060
14Mariah Ismail2014CLUBE DE FUTEBOL OS BELENENSES15 9 1042159
15Lenilou Salerno2014SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL 7161 151857
15Sara Santana2013GRUPO DESPORTIVO SÃO DOMINGOS  29  28 57
17Beatriz Alves2014CLUBE DESPORTIVO DA VENDA DO PINHEIRO131011 184 56
18Filipa Pinhão2013SPORT CLUBE UNIÃO TORREENSE1597 20  51
19Clara Alcário2014SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL627 1711750
19Erika Fernandes2014SPORTING CLUBE LOURINHANENSE 15 1223  50
19Maria Costa2013INGLESES FUTEBOL CLUBE  24  131350
19Maria Correia2013ASSOCIAÇÃO CULTURAL E RECREATIVA DA MEALHADA  2711 12 50
23Jaciara Cabral2014GRUPO RECREATIVO CULTURAL E DESPORTIVO DE LEIÃO     232548
24Diana Alves2013ASSOCIAÇÃO DOS AMIGOS DO ATLETISMO DE MAFRA  12 12101246
24Letícia Silva2013SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL   928 946
26Regina Frederico2013ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA NUCLEOEIRAS - ADNO 15   151545
27Matilde Pereira2013ASSOCIAÇÃO CULTURAL E RECREATIVA DA MEALHADA  2813   41
28Mariana Porfírio2013GRUPO DESPORTIVO RECREATIVO E CULTURAL PONTERROLENSE2115     36
29Rebeca Campos2014CLUBE DESPORTIVO DA VENDA DO PINHEIRO  21 14  35
30Daryla Viegas2013ASSOCIAÇÃO CULTURAL E RECREATIVA DA MEALHADA  268   34
31Margarida Alves2013SPORTING CLUBE MOITENSE1679    32
31Marta Franco2014SPORTING CLUBE LOURINHANENSE 127 13  32
33Eva Martinho2013ASSOCIAÇÃO DE MELHORAMENTOS DE A DOS CUNHADOS1515     30
34Maria Evangelista2014ASSOCIAÇÃO CULTURAL E RECREATIVA DA MEALHADA  19  8 27
34Teresinha Ribeiro2014FUNDAÇÃO SALESIANOS  27    27
34Yasmin Tchemaguine2014ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA NUCLEOEIRAS - ADNO 13   14 27
37Lia Vaz2014UNIÃO DESPORTIVA DA PONTE DE FRIELAS13    13 26
38Cassie Chande2014GRUPO DESPORTIVO SÃO DOMINGOS  24  1 25
38Madalena Martins2014GRUPO MUSICAL 1º DE DEZEMBRO DE QUEIJAS25      25
40Ana Boura2013UNIÃO ATLÉTICO POVOENSE  12  10 22
40Joana Pãozinho2014ASSOCIAÇÃO VITOR BAPTISTA  22    22
42Maria Oliveira2014FUNDAÇÃO SALESIANOS  21    21
43Margarida Rosa2013SPORTING CLUBE LOURINHANENSE   116  17
43Vanessa Bento2014SPORTING CLUBE MOITENSE 116    17
45Eva Fonseca2014ASSOCIAÇÃO VITOR BAPTISTA  16    16
46Ellen Correia2014ASSOCIAÇÃO RUN TEJO     21315
46Íris Sousa2013ASSOCIAÇÃO DOS AMIGOS DO ATLETISMO DE MAFRA 15     15
46Júlia Carrieiro2014CLUBE DE NATAÇÃO DE BENFICA - CNB2022 MONSANTO ESQUILOS VERMELHOS8 7    15
49Beatriz Borges2014ASSOCIAÇÃO CULTURAL E RECREATIVA DA MEALHADA  15 8 14
49Carminho Matias2013CLUBE ATLETISMO DE VALE DE FIGUEIRA  122   14
49Lara Oliveira2013GRUPO DESPORTIVO SÃO DOMINGOS  14    14
52Leonor Costa2013CLUBE DE ATLETISMO DO OESTE39     12
52Mariana Antunes2013CLUBE DE ATLETISMO DO OESTE210     12
54Carolina Pedroso2014ASSOCIAÇÃO DOS AMIGOS DO ATLETISMO DE MAFRA  10    10
54Carolina Santos2014CLUBE DESPORTIVO DA VENDA DO PINHEIRO  10    10
54Carolina Teixeira2013UNIÃO ATLÉTICO POVOENSE  9  1 10
54Kelly Neves2014ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA DE PALMEIROS  10    10
58Bianca Ferreira2013ASSOCIAÇÃO CULTURAL E RECREATIVA DA MEALHADA  9    9
59Helena Velez2013CLUBE DE FUTEBOL OS BELENENSES  8    8
59Matilde Silva2013ASSOCIAÇÃO CULTURAL E RECREATIVA DA MEALHADA  71   8
61Maria Martins2014SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL     7 7
62Ema Almeida2013SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL6      6
63Aline Vasconcelos2014CLUBE DE NATAÇÃO DE BENFICA - CNB2022 MONSANTO ESQUILOS VERMELHOS  5    5
63Leonor Canhota2014SPORTING CLUBE MOITENSE 23    5
65Isadora Barros2014SPORT CLUBE UNIÃO TORREENSE4      4
65Madalena Branco2014ASSOCIAÇÃO CULTURAL E RECREATIVA DA MEALHADA  4    4
67Beatriz Costa2014GRUPO DESPORTIVO RECREATIVO E CULTURAL PONTERROLENSE 3     3
68Maria Santos2013INGLESES FUTEBOL CLUBE  1    1

PosNomeAnoEquipaP1P2P3P4P5P6P7Total
1Daniela Dantas2011SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL29273028302329196
2Sofia Santos2011SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL25262823272829186
3Joana Silva2011SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL26293029292415182
4Carlota Aguiar2011SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL2724295252310143
5Remi Cookman2012SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL2419242221818127
6Carlota Barata2011SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL2322251919 18126
7Noa Lázaro2011SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL251315111741095
8Benedita Caldeira2011SPORT CLUBE UNIÃO TORREENSE252516 26  92
9Maria Fitas2011SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL20177726 1491
10Larissa Rocha2011SPORT LISBOA E BENFICA  141910 212589
11Maya Soares2011SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL20162919   84
12Joana Lúcio2011SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL1892210134 76
13Leonor Franco2011SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL 1719151212 75
14Cleria Fernandes2012SPORT LISBOA E BENFICA  9229 102373
15Joana Fonseca2012SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL  2016237571
16Melissa Cabral2012JUVENTUDE OPERÁRIA DO MONTE ABRAÃO10 26 26  62
17Asheeyana Correia2012SPORT LISBOA E BENFICA  7246  2461
18Laura Anes2011SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL18525191160
19Lara Silva2012SPORT CLUBE UNIÃO TORREENSE121515 16  58
20Sara Marteleira2011SPORTING CLUBE LOURINHANENSE 822423  57
21Teresa Enock2011SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL  211 191354
22Maria Rodrigues2012ASSOCIAÇÃO DOS AMIGOS DO ATLETISMO DE MAFRA1310  1171253
23Teresa Paixão2012SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL  22 22 650
24Carolina Patrício2011GRUPO DESPORTIVO RECREATIVO E CULTURAL PONTERROLENSE11716111 147
25Joana Pereira2011SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL    16161446
26Byanca Carvalho2012SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL 1321  2339
27Mariana Paço2011SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL  171133438
28Daniela Barros2011UNIÃO ATLÉTICO POVOENSE  14812  34
29Madalena Rocha2011SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL 11 1 71231
30Carolina Pereira2011CLUBE DE FUTEBOL OS BELENENSES  23  7 30
30Catarina Lopes2011ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA NUCLEOEIRAS - ADNO 15    1530
30Francisca Cacheira2012SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL15 14  1 30
30Sofia Lami2011SPORT CLUBE UNIÃO TORREENSE 1315 2  30
34Ana Costa2011SPORTING CLUBE LOURINHANENSE1514     29
34Leonor Veríssimo2011SPORT CLUBE UNIÃO TORREENSE2105 12  29
36Matilde Ferreira2011ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA NUCLEOEIRAS - ADNO     141428
37Leonor Rodrigues2012ASSOCIAÇÃO CULTURAL E RECREATIVA DA MEALHADA  14  13 27
38Carolina Ferreira2012SPORT CLUBE UNIÃO TORREENSE759 3  24
39Mafalda Pereira2012SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL1211     23
40Clara Gageiro2012ASSOCIAÇÃO CULTURAL E RECREATIVA DA MEALHADA  165   21
40Francisca Henriques2012SPORT LISBOA E BENFICA   14   721
42Carolina Seixal2011ASSOCIAÇÃO RUN TEJO     91019
42Inês Nunes2012SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL  136   19
42Margaridaestanqueiro2012FUNDAÇÃO SALESIANOS  19    19
45Daynira Viegas2011ASSOCIAÇÃO CULTURAL E RECREATIVA DA MEALHADA  151   16
45Teresa Santos2012SPORT LISBOA E BENFICA      15116
47Carolina Madureira2011ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA NUCLEOEIRAS - ADNO     15 15
48Margarida Seixas2012CLUBE DESPORTIVO DA VENDA DO PINHEIRO  9 32 14
48Raquel Lopes2012SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL  101 2114
50Carolina Pombo2012FUNDAÇÃO SALESIANOS  13    13
50Leonor Santos2012ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA NUCLEOEIRAS - ADNO 13     13
50Nicole Neves2012ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA DE PALMEIROS  13    13
53Clara Pinto2012CLUBE DE FUTEBOL OS BELENENSES  12    12
53Helena Garrido2011SPORT LISBOA E BENFICA      12 12
55Maria Serro2011SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL 64  1 11
56Lara Borges2011JUVENTUDE OPERÁRIA DO MONTE ABRAÃO11    810
56Leonor Martins2012INGLESES FUTEBOL CLUBE     1910
58Matilde Noéme2012FUNDAÇÃO SALESIANOS  9    9
59Ana Campeã2012CLUBE ATLETISMO DE VALE DE FIGUEIRA  6    6
60Leonor Rosa2011NÚCLEO ATLETISMO ZONA ABÓBODA 5     5
60Sofia Santo2012UNIÃO ATLÉTICO POVOENSE     5 5
62Amanda Vasconcelos2012CLUBE DE NATAÇÃO DE BENFICA - CNB2022 MONSANTO ESQUILOS VERMELHOS  4    4
62Carolina Duarte2011ASSOCIAÇÃO CULTURAL E RECREATIVA DA MEALHADA  21 1 4
62Laura Gomes2011ASSOCIAÇÃO CULTURAL E RECREATIVA DA MEALHADA  21 1 4
65Adriana Verissimo2012ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA DE PALMEIROS  2    2
65Jéni Pires2012GRUPO MUSICAL 1º DE DEZEMBRO DE QUEIJAS     2 2
65Soraia Henriques2012SPORTING CLUBE MOITENSE  2    2
65Teresa Leal2012CLUBE DE FUTEBOL OS BELENENSES  2    2
69Alice Frade2012SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL  1    1
69Inês Martins2011SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL    1  1
69Lara Gomes2012UNIÃO ATLÉTICO POVOENSE     1 1
69Mariana Fernandes2012UNIÃO DESPORTIVA DA PONTE DE FRIELAS 1     1
69Sara Sousa2012GRUPO RECREATIVO CULTURAL E DESPORTIVO DE LEIÃO      11

PosNomeAnoEquipaP1P2P3P4P5P6P7Total
1Lara Nunes2010SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL1424  262926119
2Leonor Pinhão2009SPORT CLUBE UNIÃO TORREENSE2322  2614 85
3Mariana Falcão2009SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL2929   101381
4Catarina Birne2009CLUBE DE FUTEBOL OS BELENENSES207 81422374
5Beatriz Barbosa2010SPORT LISBOA E BENFICA  12 10 222872
6Inês Gomes2010SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL   28 202169
7Margarida Pacheco2010ASSOCIAÇÃO DE MELHORAMENTOS DE A DOS CUNHADOS2620  15  61
8Joana Wever2010SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL     292756
8Madalena Moura2009SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL 25   161556
10Mia Tenera2010SPORT CLUBE UNIÃO TORREENSE1614  1411 55
10Teresa Gonçalves2009SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL1923    1355
12Beatriz Patrício2009GRUPO DESPORTIVO RECREATIVO E CULTURAL PONTERROLENSE 12 1314 1453
13Gabriela Barros2010ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA NUCLEOEIRAS - ADNO   12 152350
13Malika Anacleto2009SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL 13   251250
15Inês Guerreiro2010SPORT CLUBE UNIÃO TORREENSE 10  12131348
16Diana Pedro2010ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA NUCLEOEIRAS - ADNO1515   15 45
16Olívia Paulo2009SPORT CLUBE UNIÃO TORREENSE  15  151545
18Filipa Roussado2009SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL   14 131643
18Margarida Bento2009SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL 15 14 14 43
18Rita Pio2010SPORT LISBOA E BENFICA  5 13 101543
21Carolina Verissimo2010ASSOCIAÇÃO CULTURAL E RECREATIVA DA MEALHADA 13   131541
22Sofia Almeida2010SPORT LISBOA E BENFICA  9   82037
23Madalena Ferreira2010JUVENTUDE OPERÁRIA DO MONTE ABRAÃO17 9181 36
24Matilde Quinteiro2010SPORT CLUBE UNIÃO TORREENSE3   272 32
25Ariana Esik2009SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL111  811 31
26Adarlene Binta2010SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL   15 15 30
26Sara Ribas2009ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA NUCLEOEIRAS - ADNO15    15 30
28Inês Vila2009SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL     29 29
29Marina Silva2010SPORT CLUBE UNIÃO TORREENSE109  9  28
29Sofia Tigeleiro2009SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL197   1128
31Beatriz Mendes2010ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA NUCLEOEIRAS - ADNO 13   14 27
31Gabriela Costa2010CLUBE DE ATLETISMO DO OESTE1314     27
31Teresa Franco2010SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL     131427
34Aminata Baldé2009SPORT LISBOA E BENFICA      26 26
35Leticia Lourenço2009CLUBE DESPORTIVO DA VENDA DO PINHEIRO 13   12 25
35Madalena Mendes2009SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL15    10 25
37Edmircia Seco2010FUNDAÇÃO SALESIANOS     101323
38Benedita Sobreiro2009SPORT CLUBE UNIÃO TORREENSE1   1010 21
39Helena Pereira2009SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL     15520
39Inês Leitão2009SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL19     120
39Luiana Fontainhas2009JUVENTUDE OPERÁRIA DO MONTE ABRAÃO   7  1320
42Inês Bandeira2009SPORT CLUBE UNIÃO TORREENSE19      19
42Karen Paola2010SPORT LISBOA E BENFICA 7    11119
42Maria Mendes2009SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL     19 19
42Sara Gonçalves2010SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL   11 8 19
46Bárbara Pacheco2009SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL   18   18
46Carolina Lima2010FUNDAÇÃO SALESIANOS     11718
46Geovanna Sousa2009SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL   10  818
46Joana Furtado2010SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL61   10118
46Madalena Fernandes2010SPORTING CLUBE LOURINHANENSE5   13  18
51Marta Martins2010GRUPO MUSICAL 1º DE DEZEMBRO DE QUEIJAS17      17
52Carla Guimarães2009SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL   4 12 16
52Eva Mendes2010SPORT LISBOA E BENFICA      16 16
52Matilde Ferreira2009SPORTING CLUBE LOURINHANENSE   106  16
55Catarina Basílio2010SPORT CLUBE UNIÃO TORREENSE 6   9 15
55Filipa Gavinhos2010SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL    15  15
55Matilde Raposo2010UNIÃO DESPORTIVA DA PONTE DE FRIELAS131   1 15
55Nadira Sanches2010SPORT LISBOA E BENFICA      15 15
55Rute Martins2010UNIÃO ATLÉTICO POVOENSE  14  1 15
60Mariana Isidro2009SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL     14 14
60Sofia Silva2009CLUBE DE FUTEBOL OS BELENENSES     14 14
62Carolina Franco2010ASSOCIAÇÃO DOS AMIGOS DO ATLETISMO DE MAFRA9    1313
62Rita Martins2009ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA NUCLEOEIRAS - ADNO13      13
64Catarina Marta2010SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL   2 9112
64Inês Lopes2010ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA NUCLEOEIRAS - ADNO 1   11 12
64Leonor Matos2010SOCIEDADE FILARMONICA DE APOIO SOCIAL E RECREIO ARTISTÍCO DA AMADORA      12 12
64Serena Silva2010ASSOCIAÇÃO RUN TEJO      1212
68Ema Martins2010SPORT LISBOA E BENFICA      11 11
68Madalena Miranda2009SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL      1111
68Teresa Amado2009SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL     11 11
71Beatriz Santos2009UNIÃO DESPORTIVA DA PONTE DE FRIELAS     10 10
71Inês Galvão2010UNIÃO ATLÉTICO POVOENSE     9110
73Adler Ferreira2009ASSOCIAÇÃO CULTURAL E RECREATIVA DA MEALHADA   1 8 9
73Miriam Simões2009SPORT LISBOA E BENFICA      279
73Sofia Cerdeira2010SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL     9 9
76Íris Bandeira2010SPORT LISBOA E BENFICA       88
76Kika Branco2009ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA NUCLEOEIRAS - ADNO 1   7 8
78Margarida Alfredo2010UNIÃO ATLÉTICO POVOENSE     167
78Maria Frazão2009SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL   3 227
78Rafaela Monteiro2010UNIÃO ATLÉTICO POVOENSE      77
81Nicole Liendo2009SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL   5   5
82Catarina Travassos2009SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL 4     4
83Catarina Faria2009GRUPO MUSICAL 1º DE DEZEMBRO DE QUEIJAS3      3
83Inês Sousa2009SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL1    113
83Mariana Pontes2009SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL     3 3
86Eva Costa2010GRUPO DESPORTIVO SÃO DOMINGOS     2 2
86Joana Sapo2010SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL   1 1 2
86Leonor Pereira2010GRUPO DESPORTIVO SÃO DOMINGOS     2 2
86Madalena Zorrinho2010SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL     112
86Petra Duque2010SPORT LISBOA E BENFICA      2 2
86Rosário Sousa2009SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL   1  12
92Benedita Esperança2010SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL 1     1
92Bianca Sérgio2010FUNDAÇÃO SALESIANOS     1 1
92Bianca Silva2010GRUPO DESPORTIVO SÃO DOMINGOS     1 1
92Madalena Caldas2010JUVENTUDE OPERÁRIA DO MONTE ABRAÃO   1   1
92Raquel Freire2010SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL 1     1
92Rita Bota2010ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA NUCLEOEIRAS - ADNO 1     1
92Rita Joaquim2009SPORTING CLUBE DE PORTUGAL   1   1
92Sandra Reis2010ASSOCIAÇÃO RUN TEJO     1 1
92Sofia Neves2010CLUBE DE FUTEBOL OS BELENENSES 1     1
92Soraia Urbano2010SPORTING CLUBE MOITENSE 1     1
Legenda

P1 Octakids I - P2 Octakids II - P3 Octakids III - P4 Octakids IV -P5 Octakids V -P6 Octakids VI - P7 Octakids VII - P8 Octakids VIII