RESULTADOS

Memorial Moniz Pereira - Meeting Cidade de Lisboa

1ª Série F (Feminino)
1,4m/s
29º C 53%
16:18
PosDorsalNomeClubeEscalãoNacMarca
1348OLÍMPIA BARBOSASCP SCPSenioresPOR13.33
2273KETILEY BATISTA SenioresBRA13.56
3339MARIANA BENTOSCP SCPSub-23POR13.73
4231RAQUEL LOURENÇOJV JVSenioresPOR13.87
5386FATUMATA BALDESLB SLBSub-23POR13.89
6250MARIANA ANTÓNIOSCB SCBSenioresPOR14.06
7113MARIA SANTOSCFOD CFODSub-23POR14.33
 62BÁRBARA SILVAAJS AJSSenioresPORDNF
2ª Série F (Feminino)
1,5m/s
29º C 53%
16:27
PosDorsalNomeClubeEscalãoNacMarca
1181ANDREIA CARVALHO JOMA JOMASub-23POR14.32
2115VERA MONTEIROCFOD CFODSub-23POR14.56
353MARGARIDA PATRÍCIOAEAC AEACJunioresPOR14.71
4376CHLOE HOSFORD SLB SLBJunioresGBR14.94
5201MARIA PEDROJOMA JOMAJunioresPOR14.98
6225LARA DUARTEJV JVJunioresPOR15.17
7427DJAMIRATU EMBALÓSLB SLBJunioresPOR15.25

1ª Série F (Feminino)
11:07
PosDorsalNomeClubeEscalãoNacMarca
121CAROLINA VERISSIMOACRM ACRMInfantisPOR4:24
2332LEONOR CARVALHOSCP SCPInfantisPOR4:24
3137ÍRIS GONÇALVESGDC GDCInfantisPOR4:26
4323INÊS VILASCP SCPInfantisPOR4:35
5296CAROLINA BACHISCP SCPInfantisPOR4:39
6138LEONOR MIRAGDC GDCInfantisPOR4:48
7262SORAIA RAPOSOSCLOU SCLOUInfantisPOR4:50
8321INÊS LEITÃOSCP SCPInfantisPOR4:51
931LEONOR RODRIGUESACRM ACRMBenjamim BPOR5:10
10330LARA NUNESSCP SCPInfantisPOR5:42
11292ARIANA ESIKSCP SCPInfantisPOR5:44
12168LEONOR MARTINSIFC IFCBenjamim BPOR6:20
 17ADLER FERREIRAACRM ACRMInfantisPORDNS
 44TYARA SILVAACRM ACRMInfantisANGDNS
 340MARIANA ISIDROSCP SCPInfantisPORDNS
 182ARIANA ALFERESJOMA JOMAInfantisPORDNS
 23CLARA GAGEIROACRM ACRMBenjamim BPORDNS
 203MATILDE MARTINSJOMA JOMAInfantisPORDNS
 198LUANA PINTOJOMA JOMAInfantisPORDNS
 199MADALENA CALDASJOMA JOMAInfantisPORDNS
1ª Série M (Masculino)
11:07
PosDorsalNomeClubeEscalãoNacMarca
126DAVID GRAÇAACRM ACRMInfantisPOR4:01
2166GUSTAVO SILVAIFC IFCBenjamim BPOR4:04
3357SALVADOR LOPESSCP SCPInfantisCPV4:07
4163ANTÓNIO MENDESIFC IFCInfantisPOR4:08
5162AFONSO MENDESIFC IFCInfantisPOR4:14
6171TIAGO MARTINSIFC IFCBenjamim BPOR4:15
7413DANIEL STOLARSKIUDPF UDPFInfantisPOR4:33
8421TOMÁS MONTENEGROUDPF UDPFInfantisPOR4:46
941RÚBEN MARQUESACRM ACRMBenjamim BPOR4:51
10420TIAGO SILVAUDPF UDPFBenjamim BPOR4:53
11417MIGUEL OLIVEIRAUDPF UDPFBenjamim BPOR4:57
 202MARTIM GALANTEJOMA JOMAInfantisPORDNS
 40RODRIGO RELVASACRM ACRMBenjamim BPORDNS
 43TOMÁS OLIVEIRAACRM ACRMInfantisPORDNS
 197LOURENÇO GALANTEJOMA JOMABenjamim BPORDNS
 32LOURENÇO HENRIQUESACRM ACRMBenjamim BPORDNS
 191DIOGO AFOITO JOMA JOMABenjamim BPORDNS
 206RAFAEL DONADIOJOMA JOMABenjamim BBRADNS
 27DUARTE SILVAACRM ACRMBenjamim BPORDNS
 36MIGUEL MALHÃOACRM ACRMBenjamim BPORDNS
 58DAVID OLIVEIRAAFS AFSInfantisPORDNS
 190DIEGO BAESSA JOMA JOMABenjamim BPORDNS
 210TIAGO SOUSAJOMA JOMABenjamim BPORDNS
3ª Série F (Feminino)
11:30
PosDorsalNomeClubeEscalãoNacMarca
1261SOFIA ASSISSCLOU SCLOUJuvenisPOR4:58
2257LARA CARVALHOSCLOU SCLOUJuvenisPOR5:19
3260MATILDE NETOSCLOU SCLOUJuvenisPOR5:23
2ª Série M (Masculino)
11:31
PosDorsalNomeClubeEscalãoNacMarca
133MÁRCIO ALVESACRM ACRMIniciadosPOR3:59
2164DAVID MARTINSIFC IFCIniciadosPOR4:07
 39RICARDO SILVAACRM ACRMIniciadosPORDNS
 192GABRIEL DONADIOJOMA JOMAIniciadosBRADNS
3ª Série M (Masculino)
11:32
PosDorsalNomeClubeEscalãoNacMarca
1254BERNARDO ROLIMSCLOU SCLOUJuvenisPOR4:43

1ª Série F (Feminino)
1,2m/s
29º C 52%
16:35
PosDorsalNomeClubeEscalãoNacMarca
1277LORRAINE MARTINS Sub-23BRA11.26
2391GORETE SEMEDOSLB SLBSenioresSTP11.31
3355ROSALINA SANTOSSCP SCPSenioresPOR11.47
4209TAMIRIS DE LIZJOMA JOMASenioresBRA11.58
5348OLÍMPIA BARBOSASCP SCPSenioresPOR11.77
6399LEONOR FERREIRASLB SLBJunioresPOR11.83
7252PATRÍCIA RODRIGUESSCB SCBSenioresPOR11.85
8263ADRESSA FIDELIS SenioresBRA11.92
2ª Série F (Feminino)
0,3m/s
29º C 52%
16:43
PosDorsalNomeClubeEscalãoNacMarca
1431NÁDIA CRUZSLB SLBJunioresSTP11.75
2219JOANA CARLOSJV JVSenioresPOR12.32
3250MARIANA ANTÓNIOSCB SCBSenioresPOR12.33
4227MARIANA VIDEIRAJV JVJunioresPOR12.42
 184CARLA GAMAJOMA JOMASenioresPORDNS
1ª Série M (Masculino)
0,8m/s
29º C 51%
16:49
PosDorsalNomeClubeEscalãoNacMarca
1389FREDERICO CURVELO SLB SLBSenioresPOR10.18
2404REYNIER MENASLB SLBSenioresCUB10.19
3398JOSÉ PEDRO LOPESSLB SLBSenioresPOR10.45
4308DORIAN KELETELASCP SCPSenioresCGO10.47
5369ANDRÉ PRAZERESSLB SLBSenioresPOR10.53
677TIAGO ROCHACAS CASSub-23POR10.73
7205MICHAEL FREITASJOMA JOMASenioresPOR10.76
8361TOMÁS GONÇALVESSCP SCPSub-23POR10.88
2ª Série M (Masculino)
0,1m/s
29º C 51%
16:57
PosDorsalNomeClubeEscalãoNacMarca
1316GONÇALO GONÇALVESSCP SCPSub-23POR10.77
2189DAVID LANDIMJOMA JOMAJuvenisPOR10.81
3360TOMÁS DINISSCP SCPSub-23POR10.90
4428FRANCIS OBIKWELUSCP SCPM40POR10.97

1ª Série M (Masculino)
0,6m/s
29º C 51%
16:59
PosDorsalNomeClubeEscalãoNacMarca
1172HÉLDER MESTREIND-LX IND-LXADAPTMPOR24.71

1ª Série M (Masculino)
0,6m/s
29º C 51%
15:44
PosDorsalNomeClubeEscalãoNacMarca
1408SISÍNIO AMBRIZSLB SLBJunioresPOR13.76
2106FRANCISCO MARQUESCFB CFBJunioresPOR14.24
3108HAIVAN ALMEIDA CFB CFBJunioresANG14.62

1ª Série M (Masculino)
0,7m/s
29º C 51%
16:02
PosDorsalNomeClubeEscalãoNacMarca
1271GABRIEL CONSTANTINO SenioresBRA13.49
2406ROGER IRIBARNESLB SLBSenioresCUB13.55
3288ABDEL LARRINAGASCP SCPSenioresPOR13.70
4397JOÃO VITOR OLIVEIRASLB SLBSenioresPOR13.79
547ANDRÉ OLIVEIRAADRAP ADRAPSub-23POR15.73
6129DAVID NEVESCPTSC CPTSCSub-23POR15.77
7314FRANCISCO FERRAZSCP SCPSub-23POR16.06
 424MANUEL DIASUFCT UFCTSenioresPORFS

1ª Série F (Feminino)
26º C 52%
18:47
PosDorsalNomeClubeEscalãoNacMarca
1374CARLA RODRIGUESSLB SLBSub-23POR4:29.42
2320INÊS BORBASCP SCPSub-23POR4:31.02
3213ANDREIA PINGUEIROJV JVSenioresPOR4:34.25
470JOANA GOMESCAOV CAOVSenioresPOR4:35.02
5216CÁTIA PEREIRA JV JVSub-23POR4:36.72
6121CATARINA CARMOCPPEA CPPEASenioresPOR4:39.14
7179ALEXANDRA CANEDOJOMA JOMASub-23POR4:39.20
8170SARA BAPTISTAIFC IFCSenioresPOR4:45.15
9301CLARA BARBOSASCP SCPJuvenisPOR4:54.36
1012JOANA BAGAGEMACB-L ACB-LSub-23POR5:01.05
 84MARTA MARTINSCASJ CASJJuvenisPORDNF
 122EMA SIMÃOCPPEA CPPEAJuvenisPORDNS
1ª Série M (Masculino)
26º C 52%
18:54
PosDorsalNomeClubeEscalãoNacMarca
1356RÚBEN AMARALSCP SCPSub-23POR3:44.68
2363BERNARDO ROCHASCS SCSSub-23POR3:50.50
3352RODRIGO LIMASCP SCPJunioresPOR3:50.52
4117FILIPE VITORINOCNRM CNRMSenioresPOR3:52.43
585ROBERTO REIGADOCASJ CASJSenioresPOR3:53.85
6309DUARTE SANTOSSCP SCPJunioresPOR3:54.47
7127ALEXANDRE LUCASCPTSC CPTSCJuvenisPOR3:57.49
8217GONÇALO VARELAJV JVSenioresPOR3:58.43
9364ANDRÉ FREITAS SFRAA SFRAAJuvenisPOR4:00.29
10291ANDRÉ MASSUÇASCP SCPSub-23POR4:17.76
 208RICARDO FERREIRAJOMA JOMASenioresPORDNF
 165FELISBERTO ALVESIFC IFCSenioresPORDNF
 87ABDESLAM BOUASRIACBF CBFSenioresMARDNF

1ª Série F (Feminino)
-0,2m/s
26º C 53%
19:23
PosDorsalNomeClubeEscalãoNacMarca
1277LORRAINE MARTINS Sub-23BRA23.08
2391GORETE SEMEDOSLB SLBSenioresSTP23.27
3209TAMIRIS DE LIZJOMA JOMASenioresBRA23.77
4431NÁDIA CRUZSLB SLBJunioresSTP24.53
5375CATARINA LOURENÇOSLB SLBSub-23POR24.61
6184CARLA GAMAJOMA JOMASenioresPOR24.96
7395JOANA DIASSLB SLBJunioresPOR25.58
 399LEONOR FERREIRASLB SLBJunioresPORDNS
2ª Série F (Feminino)
-0,1m/s
26º C 53%
19:27
PosDorsalNomeClubeEscalãoNacMarca
1429MARTA RIBEIRO ALVESAFS AFSJuvenisPOR25.77
2367ANA OLIVEIRASLB SLBJuvenisPOR26.10
3227MARIANA VIDEIRAJV JVJunioresPOR26.27
4231RAQUEL LOURENÇOJV JVSenioresPOR26.52
1ª Série M (Masculino)
1,1m/s
25º C 54%
19:35
PosDorsalNomeClubeEscalãoNacMarca
1404REYNIER MENASLB SLBSenioresCUB20.04
2278LUCAS RODRIGUES SILVA Sub-23BRA20.78
3398JOSÉ PEDRO LOPESSLB SLBSenioresPOR21.46
4349OMAR ELKHATIBSCP SCPSub-23STP21.55
589ANDRÉ COSTACBF CBFSenioresPOR21.67
6361TOMÁS GONÇALVESSCP SCPSub-23POR22.27
 369ANDRÉ PRAZERESSLB SLBSenioresPORDNS
 389FREDERICO CURVELO SLB SLBSenioresPORDNS
2ª Série M (Masculino)
-0,6m/s
25º C 54%
19:39
PosDorsalNomeClubeEscalãoNacMarca
1232SIMÃO PEREIRAJV JVJuvenisPOR21.65
2433TIAGO ROCHACAS CASSub-23POR21.83
3223JOÃO PINTOJV JVSenioresPOR22.17
4176GUILHERME MOTAJDN JDNSenioresPOR22.88

1ª Série M (Masculino)
1,0m/s
24º C 56%
19:49
PosDorsalNomeClubeEscalãoNacMarca
1172HÉLDER MESTREIND-LX IND-LXADAPTMPOR45.56

1ª Série M (Masculino)
24º C 56%
20:00
PosDorsalNomeClubeEscalãoNacMarca
1331LEANDRO MONTEIROSCP SCPJunioresPOR9:19.30
2177LOURENÇO RODRIGUESJIV JIVJunioresPOR9:30.01
3212ANDRÉ ANTUNESJV JVSub-23POR9:44.97
4130MAURO SIMÕESCPTSC CPTSCJunioresPOR10:01.28
510GUILHERME MARTINSAAC AACJunioresPOR10:12.13
 71AFONSO SIMÃOCAS CASSenioresPORDNF
 245SIMÃO BASTOSRDA RDASenioresPORDNF
 94JOÃO PEDRO PINTOCBF CBFSub-23PORDNF
 143MIGUEL MASCARENHASGDE GDESenioresPORDNF

1ª Série F (Feminino)
28º C 52%
17:53
PosDorsalNomeClubeEscalãoNacMarca
1270EVELIS JAZMIN AGUILAR SenioresCOL52.62
2275LINA ESTER LICONA SenioresCOL53.78
3175SOFIA ROSADOJDAL JDALJunioresPOR59.89
4187CLÁUDIA CRISTÓVÃOJOMA JOMAJuvenisPOR1:00.92
5298CAROLINA MARÇALSCP SCPSub-23POR1:01.29
1ª Série M (Masculino)
28º C 52%
18:06
PosDorsalNomeClubeEscalãoNacMarca
1279MAZEN AL YASSIN SenioresKSA46.22
2346MAURO PEREIRASCP SCPSenioresPOR46.48
3385ERICSSON TAVARESSLB SLBSub-23POR46.70
4280NICOLAS SALINAS SEFAIR SenioresCOL46.89
5110RODRIGO CAETANOCFB CFBJunioresPOR48.10
6195JOCILEY PEREIRAJOMA JOMAJunioresSTP49.58
714HUGO SILVAACPV ACPVSenioresPOR49.85
 78ADÍVEN LOPESCASINTRA CASINTRASenioresCPVFS
2ª Série M (Masculino)
27º C 52%
18:12
PosDorsalNomeClubeEscalãoNacMarca
1120ANDRÉ FRANCOCPPEA CPPEAJunioresPOR49.60
245MANUEL SISSÉACRSD ACRSDSub-23POR49.71
3281PAUL WOOD Juniores 50.45
4248JOSÉ TAVARESSCB SCBSenioresPOR50.94

1ª Série F (Feminino)
0,4m/s
27º C 51%
18:41
PosDorsalNomeClubeEscalãoNacMarca
1328JULIANA GUERREIROSCP SCPSub-23POR58.68
2411YAROS YALYSOVETSKASLB SLBJunioresUKR59.84
3358SOFIA LAVRESHINASCP SCPJunioresPOR1:02.48
4362BÁRBARA MEDEIROSSCS SCSSub-23POR1:03.54
5299CATARINA FIGUEIREDOSCP SCPSub-23POR1:07.79

1ª Série M (Masculino)
27º C 51%
18:31
PosDorsalNomeClubeEscalãoNacMarca
1403MIKAEL JESUSSLB SLBSenioresPOR50.56
2412YUBEN MUNARYSLB SLBSenioresPOR51.58
3229PAULO SOARESJV JVSub-23POR52.92
4379DIOGO BARRIGANASLB SLBJunioresPOR52.97
515HENRIQUE LOPESCFB CFBSub-23POR56.67
669TIAGO MINACABB CABBSub-23POR1:00.45

1ª Série M (Masculino)
24º C 57%
20:17
PosDorsalNomeClubeEscalãoNacMarca
1366ALEXANDRE FIGUEIREDOSLB SLBSenioresPOR14:21.63
279CRISTIANO BORGESCASJ CASJSenioresPOR14:22.55
3242JOÃO AMARORDA RDASub-23POR14:30.92
4244PEDRO AMARORDA RDASub-23POR14:32.39
575JOÃO PAISCAS CASSub-23POR14:34.28
6423JOÃO VALENTEUFCT UFCTSenioresPOR14:43.04
7380DUARTE CUNHASLB SLBSub-23POR14:46.89
8387FILIPE FIALHOSLB SLBSenioresPOR14:48.54
9116BRUNO BATISTACNRM CNRMSenioresPOR14:49.31
10118TOMÁS CERVEIRACNRM CNRMJunioresPOR15:28.35
 243LUÍS OLIVEIRARDA RDASenioresPORDNF
 324JACINTO GASPARSCP SCPSub-23PORDNF
 131RÚBEN FORTUNATOCPTSC CPTSCSub-23PORDNF

1ª Série M (Masculino)
10:25
PosDorsalNomeClubeEscalãoNacMarca
1414IYAD ET TERNYUDPF UDPFBenjamim APOR1:36
2418SIMÃO LIRAUDPF UDPFBenjamim APOR1:39
3315FRANCISCO RODRIGUESSCP SCPBenjamim APOR1:45
4255DUARTE CARVALHOSCLOU SCLOUBenjamim APOR1:47
5347MIGUEL NUNESSCP SCPBenjamim APOR1:52
6334LUÍS ANDRADESCP SCPBenjamim APOR1:58
7256JOAQUIM RÊGOSCLOU SCLOUBenjamim APOR1:59
8419SIRAJE ET TERNYUDPF UDPFBenjamim APOR2:06
918AFONSO SILVAACRM ACRMBenjamim APOR2:09
1020ARTUR BANDEIRAACRM ACRMBenjamim APOR2:12
1138PEDRO RODRIGUESACRM ACRMBenjamim APOR2:14
12318GUILHERME BARROSSCP SCPBenjamim APOR2:20
 167HENRIQUE SILVAIFC IFCBenjamim APORDNS
 353RODRIGO SANTOSSCP SCPBenjamim APORDNS
 211TOMÁS NEVESJOMA JOMABenjamim APORDNS
 24DANIEL VIEGASACRM ACRMBenjamim APORDNS
 28GABRIEL VIEIRA ACRM ACRMBenjamim APORDNS
 42TOMÁS LEMOS SEVERINOACRM ACRMBenjamim APORDNS
 19AFONSO TAVARESACRM ACRMBenjamim APORDNS
1ª Série F (Feminino)
10:25
PosDorsalNomeClubeEscalãoNacMarca
135MARIA MEL CORREIAACRM ACRMBenjamim APOR1:41
2329KAYLA FERREIRASCP SCPBenjamim APOR1:41
3311EMMA ESIKSCP SCPBenjamim APOR1:50
4415MADALENA BRITOUDPF UDPFBenjamim APOR1:51
5416MARIA MEL ESTEVESUDPF UDPFBenjamim APOR2:05
6336MARA ANTÓNIA ESIKSCP SCPBenjamim APOR2:11
7422VIVIANE COSTAUDPF UDPFBenjamim APOR2:12
8313FRANCISCA VILHENASCP SCPBenjamim APOR2:13
9169MARIA INÊS MENDESIFC IFCBenjamim APOR2:14
1034MARIA JASMIM CORREIAACRM ACRMBenjamim APOR2:15
11259MARGARIDA ROSASCLOU SCLOUBenjamim APOR2:17
 37NICOLE TRISTÃO ACRM ACRMBenjamim APORDNS
 29ISIS RELVASACRM ACRMBenjamim APORDNS
 30LAURA GAGEIROACRM ACRMBenjamim APORDNS
 180ALEXANDRA RAMALHOJOMA JOMABenjamim APORDNS
 185CAROLINA RAMOSJOMA JOMABenjamim APORDNS
 25DARYLA VIEGASACRM ACRMBenjamim ASTPDNS
 204MATILDE RAMOSJOMA JOMABenjamim APORDNS
 22CAROLINA VIEGASACRM ACRMBenjamim APORDNS
 183BENEDITA REIGADOJOMA JOMABenjamim APORDNS

1ª Série F (Feminino)
1,4m/s
29º C 51%
17:29
PosDorsalNomeClubeEscalãoNacMarca
1373CAMILA GOMESSLB SLBSub-23POR2:06.67
2342MARTA CASTROSCP SCPJunioresPOR2:14.96
3234JOANA OGURALPSC LPSCSenioresPOR2:17.84
4139RAQUEL BATISTAGDC GDCSenioresPOR2:20.14
5124SOFIA MARTINSCPPEA CPPEAJuvenisPOR2:23.91
6128DANIELA ASSUNÇÃOCPTSC CPTSCJunioresPOR2:27.83
 246CARINA VANESSASCB SCBSenioresPORDNS
 149FRANCISCA CANTANTEGRE-AA GRE-AASenioresPORDNS
 119RITA NUNESCPC CPCJunioresPORDNS
1ª Série M (Masculino)
28º C 52%
17:42
PosDorsalNomeClubeEscalãoNacMarca
1305DAVID GARCIASCP SCPJunioresPOR1:50.90
298ANTÓNIO MOURACCSJM CCSJMSenioresPOR1:51.41
3100NUNO ALVESCDFE CDFESub-23POR1:52.64
472FILIPE ROSACAS CASSenioresPOR1:53.46
594JOÃO PEDRO PINTOCBF CBFSub-23POR1:53.70
6392HUGO CRUZSLB SLBSub-23POR1:55.93
7426RICARDO PAIXÃOVFC VFCM35POR1:56.77
8228NUNO CORDEIROJV JVJuvenisPOR1:59.92
9333LOURENÇO FERREIRASCP SCPJunioresPOR2:00.75
1068RODRIGO GOMESCABB CABBJunioresPOR2:01.41
11126AFONSO OLIVEIRACPTSC CPTSCJuvenisPOR2:05.01
 327JOÃO PEREIRASCP SCPJunioresPORDNF
 394IVO CRUZSLB SLBSub-23PORDNS

1ª Série F (Feminino)
29º C 53%
15:19
PosDorsalNomeClubeEscalãoNacMarca1.251.281.311.341.371.401.431.46
1289ANABELA NETOSCP SCPSenioresPOR1.76---OOXOOXXX
2114THAIS BERANGER CFOD CFODJuvenisFRA1.73--OOXOOXXX
3286YEUNG MAN XIN Seniores 1.73--OOOXOXXX
4284UI CHING TIFFANY TANG Seniores 1.73--OOXOXXOXXX
5341MARIANA RIBEIROSCP SCPJunioresPOR1.50XOXXX
1ª Série M (Masculino)
29º C 52%
17:28
PosDorsalNomeClubeEscalãoNacMarca1.801.851.901.952.002.042.082.122.142.162.182.20
1390GERSON BALDÉSLB SLBSub-23POR2.16-----O-XO-XO-XXX
2307DIOGO OLIVEIRASCP SCPSub-23POR2.12--O-OOXOOXXX
388AILTON FERNANDESCBF CBFSenioresPOR2.12--O--XOXOO-XXX
4247FRANCISCO BARRETOSCB SCBSenioresPOR2.04--O-XOXOXX-X
5294BOHDAN ZMIIVSKYISCP SCPJunioresUKR2.00----XOXX-X
613GONÇALO VELOSOACPV ACPVSub-23POR1.95--OOXXX
773GONÇALO CARDOSOCAS CASJunioresPOR1.90OOOXXX

1ª Série F (Feminino)
29º C 51%
16:06
PosDorsalNomeClubeEscalãoNacMarca1Vento2Vento3Vento4Vento5Vento6Vento
1312EVELISE VEIGA SCP SCPSenioresPOR6.96X6.833,06.431,3X6.962,2X
2287YUE YA XIN Seniores 6.496.192,36.491,16.461,2XX6.102,5
3184CARLA GAMAJOMA JOMASenioresPOR5.83X4.501,85.813,4XX5.832,7
4235ANA RITA SILVAMAC MACSub-23POR5.815.810,6X5.631,75.671,8-5.601,0
5339MARIANA BENTOSCP SCPSub-23POR5.72-X5.653,25.542,45.721,8X
651SHAINA MAGSADRAP ADRAPSenioresPOR5.65XX5.542,5X5.653,3X
7188CLÁUDIA SANTOSJOMA JOMAADAPTFPOR5.265.261,5X5.141,93.031,52.222,55.021,3
1ª Série M (Masculino)
28º C 52%
16:14
PosDorsalNomeClubeEscalãoNacMarca1Vento2Vento3Vento4Vento5Vento6Vento
1274KO HO LONG Seniores 7.85XXX7.783,47.852,57.64-0,1
2112VÁLTER PINTOCFB CFBSenioresPOR7.286.731,0XXX7.251,77.283,4
3370ANDRÉ RANGELSLB SLBSub-23POR7.177.153,1XX7.112,56.862,67.172,7
4360TOMÁS DINISSCP SCPSub-23POR7.167.130,6X7.010,8XX7.162,8
592DANILO ALMEIDACBF CBFSenioresPOR7.07X7.072,16.941,3XXX
654SIMÃO ALEXANDREAEAC AEACJunioresPOR6.916.481,76.861,76.441,76.681,56.912,16.871,9

1ª Série F (Feminino)
27º C 51%
18:47
PosDorsalNomeClubeEscalãoNacMarca123456
1240MARTA TROVOADANLUZ NLUZJuvenisPOR41.0437.6041.04XX38.98X
2238INÊS CUSTÓDIONLUZ NLUZJuvenisPOR37.1037.10X----

1ª Série F (Feminino)
27º C 51%
18:49
PosDorsalNomeClubeEscalãoNacMarca123456
1266BALLART ROJAS JunioresCUB60.0760.0756.7857.0556.9454.3954.81
2303CLÁUDIA FERREIRASCP SCPSenioresPOR50.60X48.57X50.6049.4750.33
3178ALEIDA MENDESJOMA JOMASub-23POR43.7838.1441.3341.2843.0941.3843.78
4251MARLENE ARAÚJOSCB SCBSenioresPOR41.7439.95XXXX41.74

1ª Série M (Masculino)
27º C 51%
18:53
PosDorsalNomeClubeEscalãoNacMarca123456
193FRANCISCO FERNANDESCBF CBFSenioresPOR62.6854.8758.8762.6857.4956.0858.30
2239JOÃO FERNANDESNLUZ NLUZJuvenisPOR61.2361.2360.38XX57.2660.72
3402MÁRIO PEREIRASLB SLBSub-23POR60.6058.33X57.1958.31X60.60
4241MIGUEL COSTANLUZ NLUZJuvenisPOR50.7050.7050.59XXXX
5224JOÃO SANTOSJV JVJuvenisPOR42.7841.63X39.5542.7840.5742.61
 16TIAGO APERTAACPV ACPVSenioresPORDNS

1ª Série F (Feminino)
29º C 52%
17:31
PosDorsalNomeClubeEscalãoNacMarca123456
1283SILINDA MORALES ZENEA Sub-23CUB58.5154.90X58.4858.1858.3858.51
2393IVANILDA LOPESSLB SLBSub-23POR47.8244.1547.15XXX47.82
3230RAQUEL GOMESJV JVJunioresPOR42.7042.70XXXX42.64
4407SHAKINA ANDRADESLB SLBJuvenisANG37.60XXXX37.60X
5302CLARA RODRIGUESSCP SCPJunioresPOR36.60X33.6235.7036.60XX
6218INÊS CARREIRAJV JVSub-23POR35.49X35.49XX33.1434.37
7237SORAIA RUASMAC MACSenioresPOR32.67XXX32.67XX

1ª Série M (Masculino)
29º C 51%
17:38
PosDorsalNomeClubeEscalãoNacMarca123456
1272JORGE YADIAN FERNANDEZ SenioresCUB61.5858.3259.6961.5859.8061.1560.18
2310EDUJOSE LIMASCP SCPSenioresPOR57.4755.55X57.47X55.5156.76
3384EMANUEL SOUSASLB SLBSenioresPOR55.9051.2755.7855.4254.6655.90X
4233TOMÁS RODRIGUESJV JVSub-23POR41.3938.70X40.09XX41.39
5290ANDRÉ JIDKOVSCP SCPSub-23POR40.4240.42X39.87XXX
6222JOÃO DOMINGUESJV JVSenioresPOR40.1939.47XXX40.19X

1ª Série F (Feminino)
29º C 52%
15:33
PosDorsalNomeClubeEscalãoNacMarca123456
1325JESSICA INCHUDESCP SCPSenioresPOR18.05X17.5717.8317.75X18.05
2276LÍVIA AVANCINI SenioresBRA16.5215.1116.2916.5216.42XX
3383ELIANA BANDEIRASLB SLBSenioresPOR16.23XX15.98XX16.23
4218INÊS CARREIRAJV JVSub-23POR12.4811.2212.03X12.4812.3012.11
5407SHAKINA ANDRADESLB SLBJuvenisANG11.0610.41X9.7210.42X11.06
6302CLARA RODRIGUESSCP SCPJunioresPOR10.159.65XXX9.3610.15

1ª Série M (Masculino)
29º C 52%
15:37
PosDorsalNomeClubeEscalãoNacMarca123456
1354ROMAN KOKOSHKOSCP SCPSenioresUKR21.2319.6220.6720.9521.23X21.18
2285WILLIAN DOURADO SenioresBRA19.8819.8819.2819.8619.5019.45X
3304DANIEL SANTIAGOSCP SCPSenioresPOR15.9615.6315.6715.8915.96X14.79
4233TOMÁS RODRIGUESJV JVSub-23POR14.56XXX14.3914.56X
5105FIRMINO BAPTISTACFB CFBADAPTMPOR9.46X8.958.939.469.369.38

1ª Série F (Feminino)
27º C 53%
18:26
PosDorsalNomeClubeEscalãoNacMarca1Vento2Vento3Vento4Vento5Vento6Vento
1267DAVISLEIDY VELASCO SenioresCUB14.2813.520,814.282,614.201,612.631,813.781,514.200,6
2136ANA OLIVEIRAGAF GAFSenioresPOR13.0612.950,512.942,012.791,112.930,413.061,8X
3142LUCINDA GOMESGDE GDESenioresPOR13.0512.830,412.892,413.052,013.021,012.850,3X
4196LECABELA QUARESMAJOMA JOMASenioresPOR12.70X12.583,3XX12.491,012.700,4
5235ANA RITA SILVAMAC MACSub-23POR12.2012.200,412.102,911.571,611.592,1--
 144MILENA LUCENAGDE GDESub-23PORNMXXXXXX
1ª Série M (Masculino)
27º C 51%
18:35
PosDorsalNomeClubeEscalãoNacMarca1Vento2Vento3Vento4Vento5Vento6Vento
1264ALMIR JÚNIOR SenioresBRA17.00X16.651,017.000,916.861,0-16.861,5
2359TIAGO LUÍS PEREIRASCP SCPSenioresPOR16.5016.321,416.052,016.090,215.600,516.440,516.502,0
3351RINELMO SAMISCP SCPSub-23GBS15.1813.412,314.723,615.181,6XX14.981,2
4154HUGO DUARTEGRECAS GRECASSenioresPOR14.5614.201,0X14.561,714.17-0,114.47-0,3X
576NUNO SÉNICACAS CASSub-23POR14.4413.142,014.441,2X14.161,5--
6337MARCUS VINÍCIUSSCP SCPJunioresBRA14.1514.152,013.491,913.902,114.070,114.001,113.801,3
7146CARLOS CALADOGRE-AA GRE-AAM45POR13.0012.951,513.000,6----

1ª Série F (Feminino)
29º C 53%
15:18
PosDorsalNomeClubeEscalãoNacMarca2.802.953.103.253.403.553.703.85
1350RAQUEL MARQUESSCP SCPSenioresPOR3.70----OXOXOXXX
2194JOANA BARRETOJOMA JOMAJunioresPOR3.25OXOOXOXXX
3300CÁTIA PEREIRASCP SCPSenioresPOR2.95OXOXXX
1ª Série M (Masculino)
29º C 53%
15:18
PosDorsalNomeClubeEscalãoNacMarca2.803.003.203.403.603.804.004.104.204.304.404.504.604.704.804.905.005.055.105.155.205.255.305.355.40
1295CARLOS PITRASCP SCPSub-23POR5.20--------------XO-O---O---XXX
299ÍCARO MIRANDACCSJM CCSJMSenioresPOR4.80--------------XO-XXX
3317GONÇALO UVASCP SCPSenioresPOR4.70---------O-XO-XOXXX
4424MANUEL DIASUFCT UFCTSenioresPOR4.50---------OXOXXO-XXX
5405RODRIGO ALCOBIASLB SLBJuvenisPOR4.40--------O-O-XXX