RESULTADOS

OctaKids III

1ª Série F (Feminino)
08:43
PosDorsalNomeClubeEscalãoNacMarca
11085CATARINA BIRNECFB CFBBenjamim BPOR6.87
2735MATILDE BASTOSSCP SCPBenjamim BPOR7.02
3771SOFIA SANTOSSCP SCPBenjamim APOR7.39
4939MANON PEREIRAAAM AAMBenjamim APOR8.12
5932MADALENA TEIXEIRAAAM AAMBenjamim APOR8.24
6308LEONOR RODRIGUESACRM ACRMBenjamim APOR8.45
3ª Série F (Feminino)
08:48
PosDorsalNomeClubeEscalãoNacMarca
1695JOANA WEVERSCP SCPBenjamim BPOR6.67
21103LUIANA FONTAINHASJOMA JOMABenjamim BPOR6.94
3769SIMONE GODINHOSCP SCPBenjamim APOR7.87
4622BEATRIZ PONTESSCP SCPBenjamim BPOR7.93
51021CARMINHO GONÇALVESCAVF CAVFBenjamim APOR8.22
 1137FILIPA PINHÃOSCUT SCUTBenjamim APORDNS
4ª Série F (Feminino)
08:50
PosDorsalNomeClubeEscalãoNacMarca
11107SOFIA FARIAJOMA JOMABenjamim BPOR7.13
2362LAURA PINHEIROCBTV CBTVBenjamim BPOR7.24
3766SARA GONÇALVESSCP SCPBenjamim BPOR7.26
4292BEATRIZ MORAISACRM ACRMBenjamim APOR7.73
51105MARIANA REISJOMA JOMABenjamim BPOR7.77
 1030TERESA SIMÕESCAVF CAVFBenjamim BPORDNS
2ª Série F (Feminino)
08:52
PosDorsalNomeClubeEscalãoNacMarca
1322TYARA SILVAACRM ACRMBenjamim BANG6.77
21028CAROLINA SIMÕESCAVF CAVFBenjamim BPOR7.96
33012RAQUEL MIRANDA AJJ AJJBenjamim APOR7.99
4896MAFALDA BASTOSSCP SCPBenjamim APOR8.67
5897TESSA PIRESSCP SCPBenjamim BPOR9.05
 1088MARIAH ISMAILCFB CFBBenjamim APORDNS
1ª Série M (Masculino)
08:59
PosDorsalNomeClubeEscalãoNacMarca
11093DANIEL ALVESCFB CFBBenjamim BPOR7.08
2698JOÃO LUCAS CARVALHOSCP SCPBenjamim BPOR7.56
31079GONÇALO RIBEIRODF DFBenjamim APOR9.59
 773TIAGO ASSEICEIROSCP SCPBenjamim BPORDNS
 1086JIBRAIL ISMAILCFB CFBBenjamim APORDNS
2ª Série M (Masculino)
09:01
PosDorsalNomeClubeEscalãoNacMarca
1764SANTIAGO SIMÃOSCP SCPBenjamim APOR6.71
21101LEANDRO REIS JOMA JOMABenjamim BPOR6.98
3917VICENTE RODRIGUESAAM AAMBenjamim BPOR7.39
41022DUARTE NOTACAVF CAVFBenjamim BPOR7.89
5699JOÃO PEDRO COTASCP SCPBenjamim APOR8.06
6986SALVADOR BALASTEIROCAVF CAVFBenjamim APOR10.09
3ª Série M (Masculino)
09:09
PosDorsalNomeClubeEscalãoNacMarca
11106MARTIM GALANTEJOMA JOMABenjamim BPOR6.74
21089MARTIM CARVALHOCFB CFBBenjamim BPOR6.87
3649DIOGO MADEIRASCP SCPBenjamim APOR7.26
41145LOURENÇO SANTOSSCUT SCUTBenjamim BPOR7.32
 891DAVID AGUIARSCP SCPBenjamim BPORDNS
 1029MÁRIO SIMÕESCAVF CAVFBenjamim BPORDNS
4ª Série M (Masculino)
09:13
PosDorsalNomeClubeEscalãoNacMarca
13018RAFAEL INÁCIOJDAL JDALBenjamim BPOR6.53
2918NUNO VICENTEAAM AAMBenjamim BPOR7.09
31102LOURENÇO GALANTEJOMA JOMABenjamim APOR7.35
4936LUCAS MARTINSAAM AAMBenjamim BPOR7.40
5696JOÃO GONCALVESSCP SCPBenjamim APOR8.66
 665FRANCISCO RIBEIROSCP SCPBenjamim BPORDNS

1ª Série M (Masculino)
PosDorsalNomeClubeEscalãoNacMarca0.900.951.001.051.101.151.201.251.301.351.401.451.50
1953EDUARDO CARROLOAFS AFSInfantisPOR1.45----O-OOOOOOXXX
11087MARCOS LARA CFB CFBInfantisESP1.45--OOOOO-OOOOXXX
2667GABRIEL GULIYSCP SCPBenjamim BPOR1.25--OOOOOOXXX
31004DIOGO PINHEIROCAVF CAVFInfantisPOR1.25OOOOOXOOXXOXXX
43018RAFAEL INÁCIOJDAL JDALBenjamim BPOR1.10OOOOOXXX
5950AFONSO SANTIAGOAFS AFSInfantisPOR1.10OOXOOOXXX
61139GUILHERME CAETANOSCUT SCUTInfantisPOR1.10OOOOXOXXX
7603AFONSO ADÓNISSCP SCPBenjamim BPOR1.00-OOXXX
 706LEONARDO TOMAZSCP SCPBenjamim BPORNM-XXX
1ª Série F (Feminino)
PosDorsalNomeClubeEscalãoNacMarca0.900.951.001.051.101.151.201.251.301.351.401.45
1970CLARA ANASTÁCIOAFS AFSIniciadosPOR1.40------O-XXOOXXOXXX
21006INÊS GONÇALVESCAVF CAVFIniciadosPOR1.25OOOOOXOXOXOXXX
31096MARIA DO CARMO LÚCIOCFB CFBInfantisPOR1.25OOOOOOOXXOXXX
4304JÉSSICA MORAISACRM ACRMInfantisPOR1.15OOOOOXOXXX
5685INÊS VILASCP SCPBenjamim BPOR1.05-OOXOXXX
6725MARIANA ISIDROSCP SCPBenjamim BPOR1.00-XOXOXXX
7707LEONOR ANTUNESSCP SCPBenjamim BPOR0.95-XOXXX
 1146MADALENA CARVALHOSCUT SCUTBenjamim BPORNMX

1ª Série F (Feminino)
PosDorsalNomeClubeEscalãoNacMarca
1366MARGARIDA CARMOCBTV CBTVInfantisPOR4.80
2720MARGARIDA SANTOSSCP SCPInfantisPOR4.53
33017MATILDE VICENTEJDAL JDALInfantisPOR4.39
4959MATILDE VIEIRAAFS AFSInfantisPOR4.33
5967MATILDE SILVEIRAAFS AFSInfantisPOR4.20
6969MADALENA SAMPAIOAFS AFSInfantisPOR4.19
71165NÁDIA MATAADLA ADLAInfantisPOR4.05
81168SARA TAVARESADLA ADLAInfantisPOR3.79
91104MARIANA MENDESJOMA JOMAInfantisPOR3.20
10639CONSTANÇA FERRAZSCP SCPInfantisPOR3.13
11691JOANA MADEIRASCP SCPInfantisPOR3.08
121100LARA ESPÍRITO SANTOJOMA JOMAInfantisPOR2.88
2ª Série F (Feminino)
PosDorsalNomeClubeEscalãoNacMarca
1771SOFIA SANTOSSCP SCPBenjamim APOR3.33
2948JULIANA PEDROAAM AAMBenjamim APOR2.92
3939MANON PEREIRAAAM AAMBenjamim APOR2.89
4935CARLOTA VAZAAM AAMBenjamim APOR2.79
53012RAQUEL MIRANDA AJJ AJJBenjamim APOR2.75
6782VIOLA CACHUCHOSCP SCPBenjamim AITA2.57
7932MADALENA TEIXEIRAAAM AAMBenjamim APOR2.55
8702KAYLA FERREIRASCP SCPBenjamim APOR2.45
9296CLARA GAGEIROACRM ACRMBenjamim APOR2.18
101088MARIAH ISMAILCFB CFBBenjamim APOR2.03
3ª Série F (Feminino)
PosDorsalNomeClubeEscalãoNacMarca
1695JOANA WEVERSCP SCPBenjamim BPOR3.88
21085CATARINA BIRNECFB CFBBenjamim BPOR3.80
33001LEONOR CARVALHOAEAC AEACBenjamim BPOR3.64
4931SOFIA LEALAAM AAMBenjamim BPOR3.40
5322TYARA SILVAACRM ACRMBenjamim BANG3.27
6934LEONOR TEIXEIRAAAM AAMBenjamim BPOR3.22
7766SARA GONÇALVESSCP SCPBenjamim BPOR3.14
8735MATILDE BASTOSSCP SCPBenjamim BPOR3.00
9369MATILDE PINHEIROCBTV CBTVBenjamim BPOR3.00
10694JOANA VAZ LUÍSSCP SCPBenjamim BPOR2.95
111010LEONOR MORGADOCAVF CAVFBenjamim BPOR2.85
12897TESSA PIRESSCP SCPBenjamim BPOR2.69
13622BEATRIZ PONTESSCP SCPBenjamim BPOR2.47
14739MAZARINE BRICHESCP SCPBenjamim BFRA2.14
1ª Série M (Masculino)
PosDorsalNomeClubeEscalãoNacMarca
1591RODRIGO ALCOBIASLB SLBIniciadosPOR5.70
2320TOMÁS FIGUEIRASACRM ACRMIniciadosPOR5.46
3951DUARTE SILVAAFS AFSIniciadosPOR5.14
43015JOÃO RIPADOJDAL JDALIniciadosPOR5.04
2ª Série M (Masculino)
PosDorsalNomeClubeEscalãoNacMarca
11090RODRIGO SANTOSCFB CFBInfantisPOR5.14
21109MIGUEL LOBATOJOMA JOMAInfantisPOR4.45
3351FILIPE MARTINHOCBTV CBTVInfantisPOR4.35
41110GUILHERME RECHÉSTRE JOMA JOMAInfantisPOR4.16
51094DIOGO ALVESCFB CFBInfantisPOR3.67
6781VASCO RIBEIROSCP SCPInfantisPOR3.60
7930JOÃO AFONSOAAM AAMInfantisPOR3.48
8651DIOGO PAIVA BRANDÃOSCP SCPInfantisPOR3.44
3ª Série M (Masculino)
PosDorsalNomeClubeEscalãoNacMarca
13013XAVIER PAIXÃOAJJ AJJBenjamim BPOR3.64
21093DANIEL ALVESCFB CFBBenjamim BPOR3.48
3321TOMÁS OLIVEIRAACRM ACRMBenjamim BPOR1.85
4ª Série M (Masculino)
PosDorsalNomeClubeEscalãoNacMarca
1699JOÃO PEDRO COTASCP SCPBenjamim APOR2.35
2316RODRIGO RELVASACRM ACRMBenjamim APOR2.31
3696JOÃO GONCALVESSCP SCPBenjamim APOR2.28
4ª Série F (Feminino)
PosDorsalNomeClubeEscalãoNacMarca
1515ANA OLIVEIRASLB SLBIniciadosPOR5.12
2968TATIANA PEREIRAAFS AFSIniciadosPOR4.97
3549HELENA PATOSLB SLBIniciadosPOR4.97
41060RITA QUINTANSSLB SLBIniciadosPOR4.56
51032SARA SANTOSCAVF CAVFIniciadosPOR3.89
61034BILLCIA LIMACAVF CAVFIniciadosPOR3.84

1ª Série M (Masculino)
PosDorsalNomeClubeEscalãoNacMarca
1379VASCO MARTINHOCBTV CBTVBenjamim APOR39.32
2398DIOGO CARDOSO ACRM ACRMBenjamim BPOR37.17
3764SANTIAGO SIMÃOSCP SCPBenjamim APOR27.45
4667GABRIEL GULIYSCP SCPBenjamim BPOR25.23
5918NUNO VICENTEAAM AAMBenjamim BPOR23.31
6298DIEGO TRISTÃOACRM ACRMBenjamim BPOR22.28
7891DAVID AGUIARSCP SCPBenjamim BPOR21.46
8773TIAGO ASSEICEIROSCP SCPBenjamim BPOR17.23
91089MARTIM CARVALHOCFB CFBBenjamim BPOR15.20
10647DIEGO PADEIRO SCP SCPBenjamim APOR14.22
11321TOMÁS OLIVEIRAACRM ACRMBenjamim BPOR14.21
121022DUARTE NOTACAVF CAVFBenjamim BPOR12.59
131079GONÇALO RIBEIRODF DFBenjamim APOR9.94
14316RODRIGO RELVASACRM ACRMBenjamim APOR8.59
15986SALVADOR BALASTEIROCAVF CAVFBenjamim APOR8.56
1ª Série F (Feminino)
PosDorsalNomeClubeEscalãoNacMarca
11081OLÍVIA PAULODF DFBenjamim BPOR22.96
2948JULIANA PEDROAAM AAMBenjamim APOR11.71
3362LAURA PINHEIROCBTV CBTVBenjamim BPOR11.00
41144LEONOR PINHÃOSCUT SCUTBenjamim BPOR9.92
5769SIMONE GODINHOSCP SCPBenjamim APOR9.22
6296CLARA GAGEIROACRM ACRMBenjamim APOR8.20
7935CARLOTA VAZAAM AAMBenjamim APOR6.79
8782VIOLA CACHUCHOSCP SCPBenjamim AITA6.40
9896MAFALDA BASTOSSCP SCPBenjamim APOR5.59
101021CARMINHO GONÇALVESCAVF CAVFBenjamim APOR5.45

1ª Série M (Masculino)
0,8m/s
Não existem Resultados
1ª Série F (Feminino)
0,8m/s
09:39
PosDorsalNomeClubeEscalãoNacMarca
1366MARGARIDA CARMOCBTV CBTVInfantisPOR10.32
21096MARIA DO CARMO LÚCIOCFB CFBInfantisPOR11.17
3720MARGARIDA SANTOSSCP SCPInfantisPOR11.66
 898FRANCISCA CHAVESSCP SCPInfantisPORDNS
2ª Série F (Feminino)
0,1m/s
09:42
PosDorsalNomeClubeEscalãoNacMarca
1954INÊS ALMEIDAAFS AFSIniciadosPOR10.75
2549HELENA PATOSLB SLBIniciadosPOR10.89
3ª Série M (Masculino)
0,8m/s
09:49
PosDorsalNomeClubeEscalãoNacMarca
13011MIGUEL MIRANDA AJJ AJJInfantisPOR10.61
21087MARCOS LARA CFB CFBInfantisESP10.63
31143JAIME MORAISSCUT SCUTInfantisPOR11.59
41156SALVADOR SANTOSSCUT SCUTInfantisPOR13.73

1ª Série M (Masculino)
-0,6m/s
10:12
PosDorsalNomeClubeEscalãoNacMarca
1591RODRIGO ALCOBIASLB SLBIniciadosPOR15.00
 1001HUGO SIMÕESCAVF CAVFIniciadosPORDNS

1ª Série F (Feminino)
PosDorsalNomeClubeEscalãoNacMarca
13002BEATRIZ INÁCIAAJJ AJJInfantisPOR8.42
21097ARIANA SOFIA PEREIRAJOMA JOMAInfantisPOR4.92

1ª Série F (Feminino)
PosDorsalNomeClubeEscalãoNacMarca
13004DIANA CAMEJOAJJ AJJIniciadosPOR8.96
21158ALEXANDRA MATAADLA ADLAIniciadosPOR7.48
1ª Série M (Masculino)
PosDorsalNomeClubeEscalãoNacMarca
11038GABRIEL PINTOCAVF CAVFInfantisPOR6.86
21099ENZO COMPLETOJOMA JOMAInfantisPOR6.58
31136DAVID FERREIRASCUT SCUTInfantisPOR6.31

1ª Série M (Masculino)
PosDorsalNomeClubeEscalãoNacMarca
1982PEDRO FERREIRACAVF CAVFIniciadosPOR7.01

1ª Série F (Feminino)
-0,1m/s
10:20
PosDorsalNomeClubeEscalãoNacMarca
1959MATILDE VIEIRAAFS AFSInfantisPOR20.98
23017MATILDE VICENTEJDAL JDALInfantisPOR22.03
31031SOFIA TAVARESCAVF CAVFInfantisPOR22.89
41100LARA ESPÍRITO SANTOJOMA JOMAInfantisPOR26.38
 1165NÁDIA MATAADLA ADLAInfantisPORDNS
2ª Série F (Feminino)
-0,7m/s
10:30
PosDorsalNomeClubeEscalãoNacMarca
1304JÉSSICA MORAISACRM ACRMInfantisPOR22.22
2969MADALENA SAMPAIOAFS AFSInfantisPOR22.48
3967MATILDE SILVEIRAAFS AFSInfantisPOR22.50
4312RAQUEL FRANCISCOACRM ACRMInfantisPOR23.20
51104MARIANA MENDESJOMA JOMAInfantisPOR24.65
6639CONSTANÇA FERRAZSCP SCPInfantisPOR26.39
1ª Série M (Masculino)
-1,0m/s
10:37
PosDorsalNomeClubeEscalãoNacMarca
11110GUILHERME RECHÉSTRE JOMA JOMAInfantisPOR21.44
21038GABRIEL PINTOCAVF CAVFInfantisPOR21.79
3953EDUARDO CARROLOAFS AFSInfantisPOR23.82
4888PEDRO FIGUEIREDOSCP SCPInfantisPOR23.97
 926DIOGO COSTAAAM AAMInfantisPORDNS
 387PEDRO SAYANDAADNO ADNOInfantisPORDNS
2ª Série M (Masculino)
-0,4m/s
10:39
PosDorsalNomeClubeEscalãoNacMarca
13011MIGUEL MIRANDA AJJ AJJInfantisPOR21.76
2961RODRIGO MARTINSAFS AFSInfantisPOR22.23
31108TOMÁS PEREIRAJOMA JOMAInfantisPOR23.99
41099ENZO COMPLETOJOMA JOMAInfantisPOR25.12
5930JOÃO AFONSOAAM AAMInfantisPOR27.98
 625BERNARDO GILSCP SCPInfantisPORDNS
3ª Série M (Masculino)
-0,3m/s
10:41
PosDorsalNomeClubeEscalãoNacMarca
1607ALEXANDRE CARVALHOSCP SCPInfantisPOR19.30
21143JAIME MORAISSCUT SCUTInfantisPOR19.76
3351FILIPE MARTINHOCBTV CBTVInfantisPOR21.42
41109MIGUEL LOBATOJOMA JOMAInfantisPOR21.66
5645DAVID NUNES VICIOSASCP SCPInfantisPOR22.72
6781VASCO RIBEIROSCP SCPInfantisPOR22.95
71094DIOGO ALVESCFB CFBInfantisPOR23.03
81167SANDRO ANDRADEADLA ADLAInfantisPOR25.94
3ª Série F (Feminino)
0,1m/s
10:43
PosDorsalNomeClubeEscalãoNacMarca
1954INÊS ALMEIDAAFS AFSIniciadosPOR19.84
2515ANA OLIVEIRASLB SLBIniciadosPOR19.86
31141INÊS ALVESSCUT SCUTIniciadosPOR19.95
4968TATIANA PEREIRAAFS AFSIniciadosPOR20.01
5367MARGARIDA PARREIRACBTV CBTVIniciadosPOR21.80
6388RITA AMADORADNO ADNOIniciadosPOR21.88
71032SARA SANTOSCAVF CAVFIniciadosPOR23.52
81034BILLCIA LIMACAVF CAVFIniciadosPOR23.77
4ª Série M (Masculino)
0,0m/s
10:48
PosDorsalNomeClubeEscalãoNacMarca
1320TOMÁS FIGUEIRASACRM ACRMIniciadosPOR18.51
2951DUARTE SILVAAFS AFSIniciadosPOR18.84
2288ADAIR BANDEIRAACRM ACRMIniciadosPOR18.84
41091SEBASTIÃO CARVALHOCFB CFBIniciadosPOR19.47
51157AIRES GRAÇAADLA ADLAIniciadosPOR21.48
6982PEDRO FERREIRACAVF CAVFIniciadosPOR21.65

2ª Série M (Masculino)
Não existem Resultados
1ª Série M (Masculino)
11:02
PosDorsalNomeClubeEscalãoNacMarca
1412DIOGO MUGARROADNO ADNOBenjamim APOR1:40.89
2426MANUEL FILIPEADNO ADNOBenjamim APOR1:49.00
31086JIBRAIL ISMAILCFB CFBBenjamim APOR1:53.83
4649DIOGO MADEIRASCP SCPBenjamim APOR1:55.04
5647DIEGO PADEIRO SCP SCPBenjamim APOR2:04.42
 379VASCO MARTINHOCBTV CBTVBenjamim APORDNS
 1102LOURENÇO GALANTEJOMA JOMABenjamim APORDNS
1ª Série F (Feminino)
11:11
PosDorsalNomeClubeEscalãoNacMarca
11103LUIANA FONTAINHASJOMA JOMABenjamim BPOR1:37.09
2409DIANA BRAZ PEDROADNO ADNOBenjamim BPOR1:38.06
3725MARIANA ISIDROSCP SCPBenjamim BPOR1:43.90
4415GABRIELA BARROSADNO ADNOBenjamim BPOR1:47.65
5707LEONOR ANTUNESSCP SCPBenjamim BPOR1:48.28
6208ÍRIS VARELA ADNO ADNOBenjamim BPOR1:49.58
71144LEONOR PINHÃOSCUT SCUTBenjamim BPOR1:51.10
8369MATILDE PINHEIROCBTV CBTVBenjamim BPOR1:55.99
9739MAZARINE BRICHESCP SCPBenjamim BFRA2:18.13
2ª Série F (Feminino)
11:16
PosDorsalNomeClubeEscalãoNacMarca
1435SARA RIBASADNO ADNOBenjamim BPOR1:33.59
2931SOFIA LEALAAM AAMBenjamim BPOR1:42.15
33001LEONOR CARVALHOAEAC AEACBenjamim BPOR1:43.97
41107SOFIA FARIAJOMA JOMABenjamim BPOR1:45.92
5685INÊS VILASCP SCPBenjamim BPOR1:48.81
61146MADALENA CARVALHOSCUT SCUTBenjamim BPOR1:58.79
71081OLÍVIA PAULODF DFBenjamim BPOR2:00.90
81105MARIANA REISJOMA JOMABenjamim BPOR2:04.30
3ª Série M (Masculino)
11:20
PosDorsalNomeClubeEscalãoNacMarca
11101LEANDRO REIS JOMA JOMABenjamim BPOR1:37.94
2413DIOGO PINTOADNO ADNOBenjamim BPOR1:39.14
3398DIOGO CARDOSO ACRM ACRMBenjamim BPOR1:39.50
4298DIEGO TRISTÃOACRM ACRMBenjamim BPOR1:48.56
5917VICENTE RODRIGUESAAM AAMBenjamim BPOR1:59.76
6936LUCAS MARTINSAAM AAMBenjamim BPOR2:02.99
7706LEONARDO TOMAZSCP SCPBenjamim BPOR2:05.58
 386GUILHERME ALVES ADNO ADNOBenjamim BPORDNS
4ª Série M (Masculino)
11:24
PosDorsalNomeClubeEscalãoNacMarca
1603AFONSO ADÓNISSCP SCPBenjamim BPOR1:37.41
2763SALVADOR LOPESSCP SCPBenjamim BPOR1:38.75
33013XAVIER PAIXÃOAJJ AJJBenjamim BPOR1:44.81
41106MARTIM GALANTEJOMA JOMABenjamim BPOR1:46.37
51145LOURENÇO SANTOSSCUT SCUTBenjamim BPOR1:46.55
 425LEANDRO GIL TAVARESADNO ADNOBenjamim BPORDNS
 394TOMÁS APARÍCIOADNO ADNOBenjamim BPORDNS

1ª Série F (Feminino)
PosDorsalNomeClubeEscalãoNacMarca
13002BEATRIZ INÁCIAAJJ AJJInfantisPOR13.72
21150MARTA BELCHIORSCUT SCUTInfantisPOR6.94

1ª Série F (Feminino)
PosDorsalNomeClubeEscalãoNacMarca
13004DIANA CAMEJOAJJ AJJIniciadosPOR33.90
2970CLARA ANASTÁCIOAFS AFSIniciadosPOR21.41
1ª Série M (Masculino)
PosDorsalNomeClubeEscalãoNacMarca
1961RODRIGO MARTINSAFS AFSInfantisPOR26.52

1ª Série M (Masculino)
PosDorsalNomeClubeEscalãoNacMarca
13015JOÃO RIPADOJDAL JDALIniciadosPOR23.95

1ª Série F (Feminino)
11:32
PosDorsalNomeClubeEscalãoNacMarca
1406CÁTIA KHVASADNO ADNOInfantisPOR3:05.93
21135CAROLINA CORREIASCUT SCUTInfantisPOR3:15.50
31031SOFIA TAVARESCAVF CAVFInfantisPOR3:26.07
43016MATILDE FERREIRAJDAL JDALInfantisPOR3:28.55
5407DANIELA BRAZ PEDROADNO ADNOInfantisPOR3:32.53
61149MARIA CORREIASCUT SCUTInfantisPOR3:34.91
7691JOANA MADEIRASCP SCPInfantisPOR4:21.15
 403ARIANA LOPESADNO ADNOInfantisPORDNS
 1164MARIA CAROLINA VIDALADLA ADLAInfantisPORDNS
 1075MATILDE MENINOCBAM CBAMInfantisPORDNS
1ª Série M (Masculino)
11:40
PosDorsalNomeClubeEscalãoNacMarca
1209FILIPE FERNANDESADNO ADNOInfantisPOR3:01.67
2417GUILHERME FILIPEADNO ADNOInfantisPOR3:03.40
3671GONÇALO NEVESSCP SCPInfantisPOR3:07.13
4754RICARDO PISSARRASCP SCPInfantisPOR3:16.80
51073AFONSO OLIVEIRACBAM CBAMInfantisPOR3:22.73
6651DIOGO PAIVA BRANDÃOSCP SCPInfantisPOR3:28.21
7888PEDRO FIGUEIREDOSCP SCPInfantisPOR3:30.14
81004DIOGO PINHEIROCAVF CAVFInfantisPOR3:32.46
91077RODRIGO OLIVEIRACBAM CBAMInfantisPOR4:25.99
 1108TOMÁS PEREIRAJOMA JOMAInfantisPORDNS
 926DIOGO COSTAAAM AAMInfantisPORDNS
2ª Série M (Masculino)
11:46
PosDorsalNomeClubeEscalãoNacMarca
1607ALEXANDRE CARVALHOSCP SCPInfantisPOR3:07.23
21156SALVADOR SANTOSSCUT SCUTInfantisPOR3:14.93
31139GUILHERME CAETANOSCUT SCUTInfantisPOR3:16.51
41151MARTIM FERNANDESSCUT SCUTInfantisPOR3:17.55
5390AFONSO MARTINSADNO ADNOInfantisPOR3:18.42
6416GUILHERME FERNANDESADNO ADNOInfantisPOR3:19.45
7950AFONSO SANTIAGOAFS AFSInfantisPOR3:21.10
8645DAVID NUNES VICIOSASCP SCPInfantisPOR3:24.38
91076RICARDO PALMA CBAM CBAMInfantisPOR3:42.54
10315RICARDO SILVAACRM ACRMInfantisPOR4:09.68
2ª Série F (Feminino)
11:53
PosDorsalNomeClubeEscalãoNacMarca
13014DANIELA INÁCIOJDAL JDALIniciadosPOR3:14.41
21142INÊS LOPESSCUT SCUTIniciadosPOR3:16.92
3392LEONOR SIMÕESADNO ADNOIniciadosPOR3:19.56
41147MAFALDA REISSCUT SCUTIniciadosPOR3:23.07
51148MARGARIDA FÉLIXSCUT SCUTIniciadosPOR3:29.08
6405CAROLINA COSTAADNO ADNOIniciadosPOR3:30.91
7637CLARA BARBOSASCP SCPIniciadosPOR3:35.37
81006INÊS GONÇALVESCAVF CAVFIniciadosPOR3:51.49
 913INÊS DIASSCP SCPIniciadosPORDNS
3ª Série M (Masculino)
11:59
PosDorsalNomeClubeEscalãoNacMarca
1430MIGUEL AGUIARADNO ADNOIniciadosPOR2:40.84
2383SANTIAGO AGATÃOADNO ADNOIniciadosPOR2:45.74
3756RODRIGO PISSARRASCP SCPIniciadosPOR2:54.12
41154RAFAEL ESTÊVÃOSCUT SCUTIniciadosPOR2:57.46
5402ANDRÉ DINIS SOUSAADNO ADNOIniciadosPOR3:01.07
6288ADAIR BANDEIRAACRM ACRMIniciadosPOR3:11.00
7396CÉLIO COSTAADNO ADNOIniciadosPOR3:35.16
 422JOEL BARROSADNO ADNOIniciadosPORDNS
 393MIGUEL SAYANDAADNO ADNOIniciadosPORDNS

1ª Série M (Masculino)
12:07
PosDorsalNomeClubeEscalãoNacMarca
11136DAVID FERREIRASCUT SCUTInfantisPOR6:42.83
1ª Série F (Feminino)
12:07
PosDorsalNomeClubeEscalãoNacMarca
11150MARTA BELCHIORSCUT SCUTInfantisPOR7:56.25